Cranbourne Jump Outs - 23 November 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Brut Star (T Busuttin & N Young), Ceejay (L Oliver), Gleneagles (T Busuttin & N Young), Mystic Realm (T Busuttin & N Young), Phareal (T Busuttin & N Young), Scream Queen (K Corstens)

Field: Free Eagle x Sister Earth (T Busuttin & N Young), Magnus x Marotta (D Harrison), Manhattan Rain x Xanthippe (D Harrison), Beau Night (T Busuttin), Laterally (R Laming), Pascero (T Busuttin)

Field: D'Oro Rain (W Kelly), Raise 'Em Up (M Brown), Riverdance Lad (R Griffiths), Saveyourenthusiasm (R Griffiths), The General (R Laming), Toorak Warrior (R Griffiths), Tycoon Bella (C Alderson), William Thomas (J Price)

Field: Aminatu (T Rogers), Feeling Toffy (S Eden), Good Sports (K Corstens), Joey Jaws (T Busuttin & N Young), Lani Bang Bang (L Oliver), Little Pickle (G Eurell), Mr Have A Chat (J Price), Request (R Griffiths), Sweet As Scandi (R Griffiths)

Field: Archregency (G Eurell), Kurnell (T Andrews), Lord Lennox (R Griffiths), Midnight Percy (M Brown), See It All (M Watts), Sticks (B McGrath), Zee Hoarder (C Alderson)

Field: Astronomicelle (M Ellerton & S Zahra), Cogent (G Eurell), Jem Jem (T Rogers), Midtown Magic (R Griffiths), Queen Adele (C Alderson), Quindi Pensi (M Brown)

Field: Irish Pardon (R Griffiths), Mastobal (M Webb), Maximum Velocity (S Chan), Trygve (R Griffiths)

Field: Danerich x Maquina (Z Schoke), Glen Forbes (J Horner), Marchena (C Maher & D Eustace), Rebate (G Eurell), Ringside Rossa (R Griffiths), Salute The Stars (J Welsh), Turn To Gold (R Griffiths)

Field: Aeecee Millions (C Maher), Designer Portrait (M Webb), I've Got Magic (S McCusker), Lady D'oro (R Griffiths), Our Chevalier (R Griffiths)

Field: Amadeus (M Kent), Larrikin (B McGrath), Majestic Rapture (S Chan), Mutanaaseq (J Horner), Roserade (C Alderson), Ryan's Girl (R Pecora), Vasmee (N Dunn)

Field: Buble Boy (C Alderson), Down The Barrel (R Laming), Manasa (T Busuttin & N Young), Spanish Tides (L Oliver), Vilified (C Maher & D Eustace), Yulong Impact (C Maher & D Eustace)

Field: Antarctic Ocean (S Chan), Fonteinbolt (B Beecroft), Rajpipla (B McGrath), Solodka (R Smith)

Field: Florida Dream (L Oliver), Major Gowen (D Noonan), Milestone (T Busuttin & N Young), The Ronin Dreams (L Jones)

Field: Barbie's Boy (R Mangan), Cape Etoile (S Chan), It's A Jungle (S Valli), Reliable Lisa (M Brown)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP