Tatura Jump Outs - 7 July 2020

RESULTS

Field: Pembroke Castle (S Brown), Broccolo (B Dunn), Widgee Turf (P Payne), Glass Ceiling (P Payne), Hey Happy (P Payne), Savoi (P Payne)

Field: Suplex City (A Hendry), Mamelon (G Osborne), Zizzis (P Payne), Mountain Ibis (P Payne), Slipintothis (P Payne), Mount Kilcoy (P Payne)

Field: Judge Jeanine (S Brown), Cafe Tortoni (P Payne), Modear (P Payne), Sahar (P Payne), Clever Cut (P Payne), Valentia x Lucky Doris (L Doodt)

Field: Wild Spree (P Payne), Pravro (P Payne), Does It (P Payne), Little Mermaid (P Payne), The Statesman (P Payne)

Field: Yenhaab (S Brown), Kogi Lass (P Payne), Echo Boomer (P Payne), Triple Strip (P Payne), Danerich x Destiny Lady (G Osborne), Darci's Tune (P Payne),

Field: Marvelocity (B Dunn), Generation Gap (P Payne), Bullet Fly (P Payne), The Dreamer (G Osborne), Home By Midnight (P Payne), Lorraine (P Payne)

Field: Marikoriko (B Dunn), Orphan Boy (M Thomas), Lady Rumpole (R Corbino), Magnus x Canadian Legacy (G Osborne)

Field: Bastyan (P Payne), Sig Positano (P Payne), Sunday Diamond (T Carter-Smith), Devon Miss (P Payne), Away Cruising (P Payne), Cartman (T Grogan)

Field: Mount Archer (P Payne), Reggae Roc (B Goodwin), Precious Love (G Osborne), Upswing (P Payne), Cape York (P Payne), Scriba (P Payne),

Field: Seeress (G Osborne), Evening Chaos (T Carter-Smith), Contributor x Femme Britania (B Goodwin), Hampton Court x Kinz (B Challis), Tabernaci (D Bourne)

Field: Sly Samba Deer (R Osborne), Bottom Deck (G Osborne), Double You Tee (P Payne), Kaarchi (P Payne), The Great Hans (P Payne),

Field: Delightful Icing (G Osborne), Mister Hay Zee (B Goodwin), You Got Lucky (P Payne), Mr Cashman (P Payne), Competitor (P Payne), Dundeel x Natural Selection (P Payne)

Field: Cashed Up (P Payne), Not By Nature (P Payne), Femme Americain (A Goble), Dark Rapture (D Bourne),

Field: Zooming Zebra (R Osborne), Mr Drew (L Masnyj), Miss Dreamer (S Noble), Golden Banner (G Osborne), I Am Fashion (J Roberts), All American x Afleet Alexandria (B Goodwin),

Field: Herbert (G Brunsdon), Miss Prestigious (M Cornish), Second Nature (B Malanczyn), Revhead (G Osborne), Millie on Dollars (T Foster), Magnusdottir (W Nichols)

Field: Wicked Missile (S Noble), Derugle Diamond (J Scott), Sirens Reward (L Masnyj), Bimmies Twin (B Bamford), Sprint Master (B Maher), Riverlea adventurer (N Allport)

Field: Golden Cat (M Cornish), Candler (B Maher), She's Not Easy (J Schmidt), Miss Redcoat (G Brunsdon), Bettys Reward (J Sims),



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP