Sandown Jump Outs - 19 November 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Away Game (C.Maher), Comte (NZ) (A.Yargi), Evening Glory (A.Freedman), Foxy Lady (M.Laurie), Jabali Ridge (Mick Price), Never Again (C.McDonald), Sealed (G.M.Begg), She's Sensational (Matt Laurie), Strategic Phil (D.R.Brideoake)

Field: Cupid's Bow (NZ) (A.Freedman), Duns 'n' Roses (John Sadler), Lauchetti (G.M.Begg), Miss Harriette (S.Nichols), Nasukawa (R.L.Hickmott), Rock My Frock (NZ) (Jason Warren), Rossman (D.R.Brideoake), Sayumi (M.Laurie), The Felon (C.Maher)

Field: Forliah (C.Maher), La Bella Costa (M.Laurie), Red Rossini (C.Douglas), Soaring Eagle (D.R.Brideoake), Spensierato (N.W.Ryan), Spud (Jason Warren), Third Coming (R.Waymouth), Vinaceous (NZ) (M.Laurie)

Field: Constantinople (R.Waymouth), Dunvegan (M.Laurie), Five Spins (Clinton McDonald), Gracias Amigo (G.M.Begg), Nikau Spur (NZ) (C.Maher), Sunshines (N.W.Ryan), The Nella Maris (NZ) (P.W.Carey), Treatz (R.Waymouth), Zakurak (NZ) (S.Nichols)

Field: Annadeel (M.Price), Got Your Number (JPN) (C.Maher), Magnus x Medician Star (C.Maher), Rapid Ruby (N.W.Ryan), Reach For Joy (P.G.Rocke), Rich Enuff x La Paris (M.Laurie), Saturn Isle (P.L.M.Caboche), Savvy Move (NZ) (M.Price), The Factor x Harvest Start (L.M.Kennewell)

Field: Canonlydream (P.L.M.Caboche), Carlisle Bells (M.Price), Direct (L.M.Kennewell), Jackpot Legend (M.Laurie), Little Schnitty (N.W.Ryan), Moonlight Princess (M.Price), Rhythm Is A Dancer (M.Price), Sunday Yum Cha (C.Maher)

Field: Artie Schiller x Heredera (R.L.Hickmott), Cardice (C.W.Little), Daisies (Mick Price), Exgames (C.Maher), Gagnon (Mick Price), Keep On Fighting (G.M.Moloney), Profiteer (M.Price), Real Feeling (Jason Warren), Write The Score (Mick Price)

Field: Ameerabella (J.D.Sadler), Auclert (Rebecca Waymouth), Call Me Elvis (G.M.Begg), Cinderella Man (C.McDonald), Don'tbothernockin' (Robert Hickmott), Hoiana Shores (NZ) (C.W.Little), Miss Kafoops (Jason Warren), Ou Raadsaal (NZ) (Brett Scott), Rock Of Australia (L.M.Kennewell), Wayborn (NZ) (Mick Price)

Field: Aeecee Prince (C.Maher), Ayahuasca (M.Price), Bump To Bump (R.L.Hickmott), Few Are (J.J.Moloney), Fire Wheel (N.W.Ryan), Girramay (Jason Warren), Infinite Joy (R.Waymouth), Jenexpress (NZ) (M.Laurie), Shahzade (A.Freedman), Zoffany x Chrisalice (L.M.Kennewell)

Field: Artie Parelli (Jason Warren), Baldock (J.T.Conlan), Belaqua Belle (Tony Noonan), Charming Adeline (R.J.Coombes), Dunjenni (D.R.Brideoake), Golden Loop (M.Price), Lady Luster (M.Laurie), Siren Rock (A.Freedman), So You Assume (S.Nichols)

Field: Alloway (M.Price), Bosspan (N.W.Ryan), Foxeto (J.D.Sadler), Jen Esprit (M.Laurie), Jenni Of Avalon (D.R.Brideoake), Regina Bay (Jason Warren), Rufous Reward (D.K.Binaisse), Vespertine (G.M.Begg), Yes Yeah Always (S.Nichols)

Field: Apres La Mer (Dean Binaisse), Cleitus (Jason Warren), Comano (Jason Warren), Flying Nostra (M.Price), Miss Zambia (B.J.McCarthy), Mitchells Falls (Clinton McDonald), Sacred Legacy (NZ) (M.Laurie), Safeeya (M.Price), Tyrannto (C.W.Little)

Field: Bury Road (M.Price), Fighting Sun x Lakemba Gold (J.S.Warren), Gold Spark (N.W.Ryan), Insaaf (M.Price), Our Guardian Angel (C.W.Little), Sir Mask (D.K.Binaisse), Starring Role (NZ) (Max Hinton), Angerstein (Brendan McCarthy)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Hillside Track, with the track rated Good(4).

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP