Flemington Jump Outs - 28 January 2022

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Port Guillaume (FR) (Ben & JD Hayes), Probabeel (NZ) (Jamie Richards), Midterm (GB) (Michael & Luke Cerchi), Mr Mozart (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Poland (Michael Moroney)

Field: Galleon (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Let's Say Grace (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Kahma Lass (NZ) (Jamie Richards), Faretti (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Along The River (Matthew Ellerton), Rinnova (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes)

Field: Sebonack (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Enotis (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Renosu (James Cummings), Excel And Fly (Ben & JD Hayes), Lovetta (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Kiki Express (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Autissiodorum (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Andalusia (James Cummings), Gulf Of Aden (Chris Waller), Divina Calle (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Sword Of Mercy (Matthew Ellerton), Excela Bella (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott)

Field: Last Frontier (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Lascars (James Cummings), Whispering Lady (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Dubai Oak (Ben & JD Hayes), Satono Aladdin (JPN) x Inthespotlight (NZ) (Michael Moroney), American Pharoah (USA) x Burndiniburn (Saab Hasan)

Field: Stage Princess (Ben & JD Hayes), Cirrina (Michael Moroney), Vadaboy (NZ) (Simon Zahra), Diamond Back (Chris Waller), Angel Of Boom (Leon & Troy Corstens), White Wedding (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Lambda (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Va Via (James Cummings), Hot Rocket (Ben & JD Hayes), Capital Express (Nick Ryan), Extreme Choice x Anelene (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Thunderchief (Ben & JD Hayes), Ceasar (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Quality Time (GER) (Chris Waller), Five Bulls (Nick Ryan), Young Liam (Michael & Luke Cerchi), Nefertiti's Secret (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Semillion (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Slipslide (James Cummings), Street Painter (Ben & JD Hayes), Astelena (Ben & JD Hayes), Pierro x Rockolicious (Saab Hasan)

Field: Ocean Dancer (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), English King (FR) (Michael Moroney), Liming (Matthew Ellerton), Joknee (Nick Ryan), I Am Yours (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Storm De Lune (Simon Zahra)

Field: Seiryu (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Edwin (James Cummings), Pampuni (Ben & JD Hayes), Rubick x Sunbrella (Saab Hasan), Headcount (Caroline Jennings), Levalet (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: Stay In Your Lane (Ben & JD Hayes), Dawn Retreat (Ben & JD Hayes), Extassy (Ben & JD Hayes), Emissary (GB) (Michael Moroney), Adki (Michael & Luke Cerchi)

Field: Pride Of Limassol (Saab Hasan), Neverending (Ben & JD Hayes), Mystic Mirrors (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Commanding Reign (Michael Moroney), Heljinsky (Ernie Ewert), Cordyceps Five (NZ) (Nick Ryan)

Field: Bader (Ben & JD Hayes), Ceres Mist (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Missile Belle (Ben & JD Hayes), Zagusto (Michael Moroney), Clymene (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: Sheer Class (Ben & JD Hayes), Hinto Blue (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Ice Burj (Michael Moroney), Hot And Strong (Nick Ryan), Hameron (GB) (Chris Waller)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Steeple Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*


22-01-28 Flemington
.pdf
Download PDF • 956KB

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP