Flemington Jump Outs - 27 May 2022

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES



*based on 214x Jump Outs at Flemington (Course Proper)*


RESULTS

Field: Nature Strip (Chris Waller), Home Affairs (Chris Waller), Artorius (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: Sigourney (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Mahamedeis (Nick Ryan), Americain Angel (Danny O'Brien), Rigel Star (Ben & JD Hayes), Chain (Chris Waller), Minouche (James Cummings), No Baby No (Leon & Troy Corstens), Make Mine Hennessy (Saab Hasan)

Field: Philadelphia Storm (Michael Moroney), Express Pass (Nick Ryan), Karatemiss (Matthew Ellerton), I Like Big Putts (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Paris Shiraz (Simon Zahra), Written Doubt (Chris Waller), Swerving (Leon & Troy Corstens), Awesome Disguise (Saab Hasan)

Field: Finance Star (Steven King), Li'l Wonder (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Russian Summer (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Hot Rocket (Ben & JD Hayes), Big Watch (Michael Moroney), Ghaanati (Peter & Paul Snowden), Sword Of Honour (Matthew Ellerton), Glitzing (Danny O'Brien)

Field: King Halston (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Exeter (Danny O'Brien), Bowrider (Matthew Ellerton), Whispering Tycoon (Ben & JD Hayes), Winds Of March (NZ) (Simon Zahra), Otyrar (GB) (Chris Waller), Ceilidh (James Cummings)

Field: Russian Front (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Farisha (Ben & JD Hayes), Starbury (Nick Ryan), Joyrider (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Seven Sisters (James Cummings), Castillian (NZ) (Leon & Troy Corstens), Hellbent x She Has Arrived (Simon Zahra)

Field: Ice Burj (Michael Moroney), Shalily (Danny O'Brien), Queen Of Sass (Matthew Ellerton), Stay In Your Lane (Ben & JD Hayes), Fateela (Peter & Paul Snowden), Southern Front (Steven King), The Great Houdini (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes)

Field: Imps (Michael & Luke Cerchi), Noci Di Cocco (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Field Of Praise (Ben & JD Hayes), Poiema (Michael Moroney), Lovetta (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Silent Angel (Matthew Ellerton), King's Chamber (Danny O'Brien), Tosen Stardom (JPN) x Never Miss (Saab Hasan)

Field: Laybuy (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Capital Express (Nick Ryan), Devoted Star (Danny O'Brien), Desarmer (NZ) (Steve Richards), Go Irish (IRE) (Simon Zahra), Carbonetti (IRE) (Chris Waller), Russians (James Cummings), Stelvio (Caroline Jennings)

Field: Toscana Rising (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Street Painter (Ben & JD Hayes), Crimmo (Michael Moroney), World Reign (Nick Ryan), Starwisp (Leon & Troy Corstens), Dynamic Deel (Matthew Ellerton), Fleurette (Simon Zahra), Rubick x Sunbrella (Saab Hasan)

Field: Lottaroc (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Edison (Nick Ryan), Pitchanun (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Derive (Matthew Ellerton), The Superintendent (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Top Arctic (Steven King), Sugar Pop (NZ) (Caroline Jennings), Wegobam (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Pharose (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Credible Analyses (Michael Moroney), Archer County (Matthew Ellerton), Freewheeler (Matthew Ellerton), Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), War Toy (Saab Hasan)

Field: Lady In The Sky (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Cap de Joie (GB) (Nick Ryan), Saracen Knight (IRE) (Danny O'Brien), Nasdana (Matthew Ellerton), Tarzidium (NZ) (Steve Richards), Sinawava (NZ) (Simon Zahra), Never Dance (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Allegorical (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Phair Plan (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Delayed Action (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Vancouver x Gabbidon (Ben & JD Hayes), Southern Hills (Michael Moroney), Innocent Moves (Nick Ryan), Zou Sensation (Leon & Troy Corstens), Pepperdine (Matthew Ellerton), Rocked (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Memphis (GER) (Michael Moroney), Reckoning (Nick Ryan), Consistent Choice (Danny O'Brien), Crystal Vain (Matthew Ellerton), Pammy Joy (Ben & JD Hayes), Foxwedge x Octantis (Saab Hasan), Berenib (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Wisaka (Michael Moroney), Five Bulls (Nick Ryan), Breadcrumbs (Danny O'Brien), Arctic Summer (Matthew Ellerton), Magic Promise (Simon Zahra), Beldivian (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Ready For Victory x Never Miss (Saab Hasan), Systemic (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Trail Blazer (Michael Moroney), Nordic (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Rapid Ruby (Nick Ryan), When And Where (Matthew Ellerton), Thunderchief (Ben & JD Hayes)



NOTE: Heat 1 was conducted on the Course Proper (Straight), with the track rated Soft. Heats 2 to 17 were conducted on the Course Proper, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*


22-05-27 Flemington (Final)
.pdf
Download PDF • 255KB

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP