Flemington Jump Outs - 26 March 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Holbien (Steve Richards), Latin Beat (IRE) (Saab Hasan), Missile Mantra (Paul Snowden), Re Edit (Chris Waller), Shelby Cobra (Michael Moroney), Sword Of Mercy (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Celestial Sol (Chris Waller), Dirty Deeds (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Estoril Park (Troy Corstens), Make Mine Hennessy (Saab Hasan), Pale King (FR) (John Hawkes), Sweet Sixteen (Paul Snowden)

Field: Derive (Mathew Ellerton), Llessur (Scott Cameron), Marcheechi (Troy Corstens), Vowmaster (Chris Waller), Mazneen (Mark Kavanagh)

Field: Dashing Pierro (Levi Kavanagh), Emerging (NZ) (James Cummings), First Platoon (Danny Obrien), Hay Nicco (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Ima Shelby (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Robert The Puss (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Bermadez (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Brimham Rocks (GB) (Chris Waller), Fiery Red (Gai Waterhouse), I Am Verve (Mathew Ellerton), Super Rose (Saab Hasan), Tycoon Beau (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes)

Field: Marcher (John Hawkes), Phere The Ex (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Shootoose (Mathew Ellerton), Sino Witness (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Sliders (James Cummings), Preferment x North And South (Chris Waller)

Field: Ikara (Mathew Ellerton), Nerve Not Verve (NZ) (Michael Moroney), She's Booming (John Hawkes), The Spaniard (Danny Obrien)

Field: All So Clear (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Born To Succeed (Saab Hasan), Carmen Lucia (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Kaleidoscope Eyes (Danny Obrien), The Sabbath (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Vadaboy (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Abiding (Gai Waterhouse), Logan Street Lion (NZ) (Chris Waller), Lunares (Mathew Ellerton), Reliable Dude (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Skywolf (John Hawkes), Charm Spirit x Bizz (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes)

Field: Alcudia (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Forever And A Day (Danny Obrien), Issy Maree (Mathew Ellerton), Spinning (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Storm De Lune (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Beaven Lane (John Hawkes), Golden Shamrock (Saab Hasan), Ice Burj (Michael Moroney), Koolatah (NZ) (Mark Kavanagh), Rudimentary (Troy Corstens), Tides Of Jupiter (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Aremberg (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Hardcover Edition (Mathew Ellerton), I Am In The Mood (Danny Obrien), Indelible Spirit (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Fiorente x Limber (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Collection Point (John Hawkes), Eco Warrior (Mathew Ellerton), Kyiv Prince (Saab Hasan), Lion's Tooth (Mathew Ellerton), Panacea (NZ) (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Sei Amici (Mick Cerchi)

Field: Agnelli (Chris Waller), Bluebell (John Hawkes), Fallon (Troy Corstens), Feel For You (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Seattle Dancer (Michael Moroney), Thala (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Headphones (Mathew Ellerton), Helene's Era (Saab Hasan), Igbo (Mick Cerchi), Steel Skies (Mathew Ellerton)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP