Flemington Jump Outs - 25 September 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Beach Lap (Danny Obrien), Bullpen (Paul Snowden), Naples (James Cummings), Zanzibar Gem (David Hayes)

Field: Cloudy (James Cummings), Enuff Already (Levi Kavanagh), Gulf Of Oman (David Hayes), Not A Single Doubt x Moone's My Name (Tony McEvoy), Relaunch x Air Force Blue (Mark Kavanagh)

Field: Captivant (Paul Snowden), Ingratiating (James Cummings), Mt Buller (David Hayes), Umgawa (Troy Corstens), Sebring x Princess Emmy (Tony McEvoy)

: Fifty Stars (IRE) (David Hayes), Got The Moves (Troy Corstens), Grand Scholar (Tony McEvoy), Just A Joke (Gai Waterhouse), Kentucky Tornado (USA) (Chris Waller), Love 'N' Peace (Tony McEvoy), Munitions (USA) (James Cummings), Pitchanun (Danny Obrien)

Field: Anglian (James Cummings), Island Joy (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Itzhot (David Hayes), Llessur (Scott Cameron), Makfly (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), The Fettler (Claire Patterson), Viral (Danny Obrien), Wild Vixen (Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Born To Succeed (Saab Hasan), Graff (Danny Obrien), Huntly Castle (David Hayes), Industrial (Paul Snowden), Northern Voyage (Gai Waterhouse), Outlandos (Tony McEvoy), Tolkowsky (James Cummings), Young Liam (Mick Cerchi)

Field: Better Kick (Steve Richards), Crystal Star (Mathew Ellerton), Ellis Park (Mark Kavanagh), Fundraiser (Tom Dabernig), Grinzinger Lord (Danny Obrien), Kermalaw (Steve Richards), Quaffany (Tony McEvoy), Victoria Falls (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Dane Clipper (Tom Dabernig), Localchella (Levi Kavanagh), Nicolini Vito (Tom Dabernig), Reflect The Stars (Danny Obrien), Three Corners (Claire Patterson), War General (John Hawkes), Zedess (Mick Cerchi), Zoudica (NZ) (Chris Waller)

Field: Archies First Lady (Tom Dabernig), Chrome Angel (Mathew Ellerton), Independent Woman (Gai Waterhouse), Lonhgoal (Mathew Ellerton), Ourconi (Tom Dabernig), Roanoke (Mark Kavanagh), Seduce (Danny Obrien), Zaella (Danny Obrien)

Field: Bleachers (Danny Obrien), Exalted Charm (Mark Kavanagh), Justinian (Danny Obrien), Koolconi (Tom Dabernig), Ord (Tom Dabernig), Ultra Instinct (Mick Cerchi), Yulong Premier (John Hawkes), Zoushine (Tony McEvoy)

Field: Americain Angel (Danny Obrien), Flying Mascot (NZ) (Tom Dabernig), Horrifying (NZ) (Mark Kavanagh), Rebel Typhoon (Mathew Ellerton), Speed Rock (Tom Dabernig), The Commoner (Tom Hughes)

Field: Akrose (Danny Obrien), Direction (Saab Hasan), Gentle Strokes (Tom Dabernig), Keep Ya Distance (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Morning Parade (Tom Dabernig), Native Man (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Wordy (Mark Kavanagh

Field: Hengroem (Danny Obrien), Nasraawy (Tom Dabernig), Thoughtful Lad (Tom Dabernig)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Course Proper.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP