Flemington Jump Outs - 25 June 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Bors (John Hawkes), Alpin (John Hawkes), Magnus Bellagio (Mathew Ellerton), Steamboat Rock (Danny Obrien), Street Glow (Mathew Ellerton), Trail Blazer (Michael Moroney)

Field: Frisson (Mathew Ellerton), Lady Audrey (Michael Moroney), Lot (John Hawkes), Octha (John Hawkes), Screaming Diva (Mathew Ellerton), Sunday's Best (Danny Obrien)

Field: Glamzelle (Anthony Freedman), Letslip (Nick Ryan), Miss Tokyo (Mathew Ellerton), Pamplona Lad (Mathew Ellerton), Paternal (NZ) (John Hawkes), Watty's Girl (Michael Moroney)

Field: Biometric (GB) (David Hayes), Gold Spark (Nick Ryan), Grinzinger Allee (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Heroic Chief (Levi Kavanagh), Isaurian (James Cummings), Parmie (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Aktau (GB) (Michael Moroney), Django Express (John Hawkes), Flying Award (Troy Corstens), Nantucket (Levi Kavanagh), Rudimental (FR) (Mathew Ellerton), Written In Roses (Saab Hasan)

Field: Asteroidea (Michael Moroney), Dresden (John Hawkes), Frostin' (Paul Snowden), Ravaged Award (Troy Corstens), Regulus (Danny Obrien)

Field: Battle Tears (Scott Cameron), Bermadez (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Court On (Saab Hasan), Rinnova (John Hawkes), Spensierato (Nick Ryan), Yulong Phelps (Danny Obrien)

Field: Ceilidh (James Cummings), Draft Day (NZ) (Troy Corstens), Iron Ruler (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Jupitus (Chris Waller), Litermont (Anthony Freedman), Tributo (David Hayes)

Field: Brazen Strike (Steve Richards), Brilliant Venture (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Loveplanet (NZ) (Chris Waller), Murambie Miss (Mark Kavanagh), Safe Passage (Danny Obrien), Zou Dancer (Troy Corstens)

Field: Amegdul (James Cummings), Gmork (Danny Obrien), Gulf Of Oman (David Hayes), Sky Warrior (Troy Corstens), Star Smash (Mathew Ellerton), Strong Lady (Michael Moroney)

Field: Ladymane (Saab Hasan), Licciardi (Troy Corstens), Roanoke (Mark Kavanagh), Seas No Limit (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), The Prater (James Cummings), Versilia (Danny Obrien)

Field: Bewitchingly (Anthony Freedman), Found Our Thrill (Gai Waterhouse), Hayley (Michael Moroney), Micro (James Cummings), Pink Gin (David Hayes), Who Shot Suzy (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Autissiodorum (NZ) (David Hayes), Desert Icon (FR) (Chris Waller), Lunchtime Red (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Petard (John Hawkes), St Hilarion (Saab Hasan)

Field: Fight In The Dog (David Hayes), Great Week (Michael Moroney), Hettinger (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Stalking (James Cummings), Susanne Joy (Troy Corstens), The Duke Of Dubai (NZ) (Michael Moroney)

Field: Helene's Era (Saab Hasan), Jillette (Mick Cerchi), Scenic Warrior (NZ) (John Hawkes), Thorogood (Troy Corstens), Victoria Falls (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Conflate (Anthony Freedman), Dayan Star (Troy Corstens), Mount Hotham (David Hayes), Tinge (James Cummings), Glass Harmonium (IRE) x Starlet O'Hara (Michael Moroney)

Field: Aneed Forspeed (Claire Patterson), Queen Of Tarts (Mathew Ellerton), Ritzy Rita (Saab Hasan)

Field: Cateechee (Michael Moroney), Maly Malt (Michael Moroney), Stark Raving (NZ) (Troy Corstens), Ultra Instinct (Mick Cerchi), Zesty Belle (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Far Too Tempting (Troy Corstens), Prebendal (Saab Hasan), Zetelana (Michael Moroney)

Field: Adki (Mick Cerchi), Avenel Grey (Saab Hasan), Kaituku (NZ) (Michael Moroney), The Fettler (Claire Patterson)



NOTE: Heats 1 to 3 were conducted on the Poly Track, with the track rated Synthetic. Heats 4 to 20 were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP