Flemington Jump Outs - 23 July 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Diamondesque (Paul Snowden), Hackette (NZ) (James Cummings), Julinka (Danny Obrien), King Of Avalon (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Olivia's Game (Chris Waller)

Field: Captain Vladimir (Danny Obrien), Fight In The Dog (David Hayes), Ghazaaly (David Hayes), Pretes (John Hawkes), Vicksburg (Mathew Ellerton), Zouwest (Paul Snowden)

Field: Captain Ultra (Danny Obrien), Ceilidh (James Cummings), Lafilio (David Hayes), Ring The Bank (David Hayes), River Cat (Mathew Ellerton), Set To Prophet (Anthony Freedman)

Field: Canadian Miss (Danny Obrien), Djounie (Mathew Ellerton), Far Too Tempting (Troy Corstens), Mista Sizzle (Mathew Ellerton), Stelvio (James Cummings), I Am Invincible x Forever Loved (NZ) (John Hawkes)

Field: Chevalier Du Fau (FR) (Danny Obrien), Hay Nicco (David Hayes), Lulu's Halo (David Hayes), Tavisteel (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Tinge (James Cummings), Velours Bleu (Anthony Freedman)

Field: Aurum Man (NZ) (Danny Obrien), First Strada (Claire Patterson), Glamzelle (Anthony Freedman), Murganella (Mathew Ellerton), Sliders (James Cummings)

Field: Alriyah (James Cummings), Always On My Mind (David Hayes), Grappa Di Moscato (Anthony Freedman), Gulf Of Guinea (David Hayes), March Forward (Mathew Ellerton), Sunday's Best (Danny Obrien)

Field: Ima Shelby (David Hayes), Jennivaci (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Starlea (Mathew Ellerton), Tramontana (David Hayes), Utah Beach (Danny Obrien)

Field: Age Of Infinity (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Alcyone (James Cummings), Groundswell (Anthony Freedman), Johnny Get Angry (NZ) (Dennis Pagan), Rostropovich (IRE) (David Hayes), Superstorm (Danny Obrien)

Field: Arcaded (James Cummings), Beldivian (Mark Kavanagh), El Patroness (Danny Obrien), Montana Flash (John Hawkes), Spicy (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Aussie Nugget (IRE) (Anthony Freedman), Debt'n'deficit (Mathew Ellerton), Port Guillaume (FR) (David Hayes), Regardsmaree (Nick Ryan), Sovereign Award (Danny Obrien), Yes Baby Yes (Troy Corstens)

Field: Commanding Reign (Mike Moroney), First Platoon (Danny Obrien), Heresy (James Cummings), Madam Rosa (Mathew Ellerton), Southern Front (Steve Richards), Widaad (David Hayes)

Field: Man Of Heart (Danny Obrien), Never Dance (Mark Kavanagh), Paris Shiraz (Mathew Ellerton), Predetermined (Troy Corstens), Qeyaady (David Hayes), The Duke Of Dubai (NZ) (Mike Moroney)

Field: Adki (Mick Cerchi), Aysar (David Hayes), Frankie Two Angels (Dennis Pagan), Harmony Nation (Chris Waller), Marimenko (GB) (John Hawkes), Need New Friends (Danny Obrien)

Field: Beyondtastic (Mathew Ellerton), Dangerous Liaison (Mathew Ellerton), Duchy Of Savoy (John Hawkes), Rewaayaat (David Hayes), Translation (James Cummings), Venting (Danny Obrien)

Field: Bosspan (Nick Ryan), Burdekin (Gai Waterhouse), Guardian Spirit (Anthony Freedman), Romania (Saab Hasan), Treporti (Danny Obrien), Dissident x Enigmatic (Scott Cameron)

Field: Imminent Risk (Danny Obrien), Nefertiti's Secret (Mark Kavanagh), Newley Wed (NZ) (John Hawkes), Oryx (James Cummings), Ultra Instinct (Mick Cerchi), White Wedding (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Faronado (Danny Obrien), Helene's Era (Saab Hasan), Hyderabad (Anthony Freedman), Invincible Jet (Gai Waterhouse), Toomuchtobear (NZ) (Chris Waller)

Field: Arctic Summer (Mathew Ellerton), Country Colours (Mathew Ellerton), Covert (Anthony Freedman), Mawkeb (David Hayes), Storyofmylife (NZ) (David Hayes)

Field: Extreme Flight (Anthony Freedman), Galapagos Racer (Mathew Ellerton), Karatemiss (Mathew Ellerton), Metzingen (James Cummings), Sino Witness (David Hayes)



NOTE: Heats 1 to 8 were conducted on the Poly Track, with the track rated Synthetic. Heats 9 to 20 were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*