top of page

Flemington Jump Outs - 22 October 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES



RESULTS

Field: Minsk Moment (Chris Waller), Ranch Hand (Chris Waller), Shaquero (Chris Waller), Seradess (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Stay Inside (Richard & Michael Freedman), In The Congo (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Sword Of State (Jamie Richards)

Field: Morioka (Chris Waller), Written Beauty (Chris Waller), September Run (Chris Waller), Overpass (Bjorn Baker), Samizdat (Chris & Michael Gangemi), Fender (Brett Cavanough)

Field: Yes Baby Yes (Leon & Troy Corstens), Prezado (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Najmaty (Peter & Paul Snowden), Cirrina (Michael Moroney), Sirius Suspect (Saab Hasan), Not To Be Mist (Nick Ryan)

Field: Estoril Park (Leon & Troy Corstens), Apollo Josh (Ben & JD Hayes), Age Of Chivalry (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Marboosha (Peter & Paul Snowden), Alburq (Michael Moroney)

Field: Lady Hillary (Leon & Troy Corstens), Psychokinesis (Ben & JD Hayes), Zesty Belle (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Star Of Shalaa (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Soul Obsession (Anthony & Sam Freedman), She's Booming (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes)

Field: Zequel (Leon & Troy Corstens), Lascars (James Cummings), Silvanito (James Cummings), Exceed The Dream (Ben & JD Hayes), Nannu (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: I'm Still Standing (Leon & Troy Corstens), Savvy Feeling (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Viviane (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), New Jersey (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Endlessly (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Sirius Deal (Saab Hasan)

Field: Zou Sensation (Leon & Troy Corstens), Port Albert (Nick Ryan), Emrys (James Cummings), Steal A Kiss (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Kiki Express (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra)

Field: Plucky Pirouette (Caroline Jennings), High 'N' Dry (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Wanda's Legacy (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Saturnina (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Dangellica (Saab Hasan)

Field: No Baby No (Leon & Troy Corstens), Bay Of Naples (Ben & JD Hayes), Oasis Gold (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Quesadilla (Michael Moroney), Jump The Broom (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Aramayo (Chris Waller)

Field: Demon Award (Leon & Troy Corstens), Dartboard (James Cummings), Miss Dunsford (Ben & JD Hayes), Vesey Street (Ben & JD Hayes), Everything Nice (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), A Swing And A Kiss (NZ) (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Bold Star (NZ) (Leon & Troy Corstens), My Artemis (Ben & JD Hayes), The Hay Flyer (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Let Him Rip (NZ) (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Seiryu (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Five Bulls (Nick Ryan)

Field: Magnetic (Leon & Troy Corstens), Lingayen Gulf (Ben & JD Hayes), Magic Promise (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Patrida (Michael Moroney), Danceathon (Chris Waller), Press For Victory (Saab Hasan)

Field: Toffee Doll (Leon & Troy Corstens), Tread Softly (Ben & JD Hayes), Yankee Banner (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Miss Melani (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Shines (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), First Honour (Michael & Luke Cerchi)

Field: Wegobam (Leon & Troy Corstens), Extreme Step (Ben & JD Hayes), Steak Knives (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Gulf of Aden (Chris Waller), Burdekin (Nick Ryan)

Field: Sidoni (Leon & Troy Corstens), Super Easy (NZ) x Springtime Fever (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Crystal Vain (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Duke Of Hastings (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Jupitus (Chris Waller)


flemington-jump-outs-friday-22-october-combined
.pdf
Download PDF • 957KB

NOTE: Heats 1 to 2 were conducted on the Course Proper (Straight), with the track rated Good. Heats 3 to 16 were conducted on the Steeple Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

Comentarios


bottom of page