Flemington Jump Outs - 22 January 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Aidensfield (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Diamondesque (Paul Snowden), Humidor (NZ) (Chris Waller), King Kohei (Mick Cerchi), Sonaree (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Swats That (Troy Corstens)

Field: Chart Buster (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Fatigues (James Cummings), Harlem Blues (Paul Snowden), Poland (Michael Moroney), Surrey Thunder (FR) (Chris Waller), Voyage De Lune (Saab Hasan)

Field: Anamoe (James Cummings), Frostin' (Paul Snowden), Magic Sound (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Saif (John Hawkes), Valentigra (Tony McEvoy), Reset x Ruby Slippers (Saab Hasan)

Field: Age Of Infinity (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Antagoniser (Mark Kavanagh), Dabiyr (IRE) (Chris Waller), Dickin Medal (James Cummings), Lankan Legend (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Squami (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Ingratiating (James Cummings), Meschever (Mathew Ellerton), Pammy Joy (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Read (NZ) (John Hawkes), Red Hawk (Tony McEvoy)

Field: Beauty Betty (NZ) (Troy Corstens), Canelo (Mick Cerchi), Shamzou (Levi Kavanagh), Snapper (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Toomuchtobear (NZ) (Chris Waller), Yulong Status (Paul Snowden)

Field: Capo Strada (James Cummings), Dresden (John Hawkes), Sandy Prince (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Who Shot Suzy (Mathew Ellerton), Zoustar x Splat (Tony McEvoy), Swear x Dancin Perfect (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Eaton (Mick Cerchi), Fun Park (Mathew Ellerton), Quickly (Mathew Ellerton), Rousseau (Chris Waller), Saw That Coming (Scott Cameron), Trail Blazer (Michael Moroney)

Field: Allanon (James Cummings), Brilliant Belle (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Mt Buller (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Savvy Feeling (NZ) (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Teluici (NZ) (John Hawkes)

Field: Buffalo River (USA) (Michael Moroney), Extrapolate (Troy Corstens), Happy Winner (John Hawkes), Oojooba (Paul Snowden), Prebendal (Saab Hasan), Thomas Hawk (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes)

Field: Almighty Rising (John Hawkes), Ginger Creek (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Italian Poet (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Paris Shiraz (Mathew Ellerton), Tonquani (James Cummings), Astern x Superlative (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Brazen Bits (Scott Cameron), Chapada (Michael Moroney), Derive (Mathew Ellerton), Grand Mascot (Saab Hasan), Zacouver (NZ) (Troy Corstens), Writing (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Django Express (John Hawkes), Jazzles (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Kyiv Prince (Saab Hasan), Little Stevie (Mathew Ellerton), Nasraawy (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Toronado x Lanesborough (Mathew Ellerton)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP