Flemington Jump Outs - 19 November 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Good And Proper (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Basarwa (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Sircconi (Nick Ryan), Cielo D'oro (Ben & JD Hayes), Djukon (GB) (Chris Waller)

Field: Odeon (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Rights Of Man (Danny O'Brien), Gentleman Roy (Ben & JD Hayes), Brigantine (James Cummings), Ellis Park (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Jagar (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Breadcrumbs (Danny O'Brien), Oughton (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Beldivian (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Yulong Command (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Clean Machine (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Dirty Deeds (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), El Cordobes (Danny O'Brien), Five Bulls (Nick Ryan), Sessions Road (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Deep Dive (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Good Life Diva (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Discerning (Peter & Paul Snowden), Cuban Affair (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Tungston (Saab Hasan), Viburnum (James Cummings), Tanto (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Temple Of Gold (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Reliable Dude (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Somerset Maugham (IRE) (Danny O'Brien), Southern Front (Steven King), Airraid (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Desert Icon (FR) (Chris Waller), Dissonance (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Count Nicholas (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Opaquely (James Cummings), Seven Sisters (James Cummings), Winning Aura (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Champagne In Lace (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Andiron (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Lunares (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Kyiv Prince (Saab Hasan), Marsannay (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Hole In Ten (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Enuff Already (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Open Minded (NZ) (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: Layin' Four (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Va Via (James Cummings), Kin (James Cummings), Arctic Fairy (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Grey Northern (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Hell Hath No Fury (Danny O'Brien)

Field: Zac De Boss (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Champagne Miami (Danny O'Brien), Newley Wed (NZ) (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Ginger Creek (Ben & JD Hayes), Forged (Chris Waller), Umgawa (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Benefactress (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Cassidy (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Double Oh Seven (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), King Aviator (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Sinawann (IRE) (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Torbreck (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Galactus (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Burleigh Boy (Danny O'Brien), Fiery Red (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Classic Story (Ben & JD Hayes), Fuller (Chris Waller), Ocean Chief (NZ) (Michael Moroney)

Field: Frostwood (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Cerridwyn (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Intello Star (FR) (Danny O'Brien), Fischer (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Swerving (Leon & Troy Corstens), Jungle Jim (Michael Moroney)

Field: Bioluminescence (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Irish Exchange (Danny O'Brien), Chalonne Princess (Ben & JD Hayes), Conflate (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Nordic (Michael Moroney)

Field: Bomber's Kiss (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Perito Moreno (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Armed (Danny O'Brien), Consistent Choice (Danny O'Brien), Nerve Not Verve (NZ) (Michael Moroney)

Field: Glamouring (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Age Of Infinity (NZ) (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Aurum Man (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Signorina (Danny O'Brien), Plucky Pirouette (Caroline Jennings), Striking Plains (NZ) (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: Nawala Gaba (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Tavistock (NZ) x Cross Examine (Matthew Ellerton & Simon Zahra), Omoide (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Gmork (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Merlinian (Caroline Jennings), Regal Rocket (Leon & Troy Corstens)



21-11-19 Flemington (Final)
.pdf
Download PDF • 516KB

NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*