Flemington Jump Outs - 19 February 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Age Of Chivalry (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Dabiyr (IRE) (Chris Waller), Russian Camelot (IRE) (Danny Obrien), Shelby Cobra (Michael Moroney), Vow And Declare (Danny Obrien), Wyclif (GB) (Danny Obrien)

Field: Groundswell (Anthony Freedman), Imperial Dawn (Scott Cameron), Masaff (IRE) (Chris Waller), Order Of Command (Danny Obrien), Prezado (Mathew Ellerton), Ring Of Honour (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), St Hilarion (Saab Hasan)

Field: Cordilla (Danny Obrien), Dixie Built (Mick Cerchi), Frankie Two Angels (Denis Pagan), Grand De Flora (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Gunmetal Girl (NZ) (Paul Snowden), Keats (IRE) (Michael Moroney), Queen Of Rocks (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Zelify (Chris Waller)

Field: Dimension (Anthony Freedman), Ghumaama (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Gulf Of Oman (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Heir Apparent (Danny Obrien), Micro (James Cummings), Postulate (John Hawkes), Stark Raving (NZ) (Troy Corstens), Venting (Danny Obrien)

Field: Charm School (Anthony Freedman), Diamondsandpearls (Scott Cameron), English King (FR) (Michael Moroney), Extrapolate (Troy Corstens), Helmiton (Mathew Ellerton), Justinian (Danny Obrien), Pitchanun (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Tanaawol (NZ) (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes)

Field: Glitter 'N' Gold (Danny Obrien), Joe's Giggle (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Pantech (John Hawkes), Rubirock (Levi Kavanagh), Taborca (Chris Waller), Unforgiven (Anthony Freedman), Winam Gulf (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes)

Field: Bondi Sands (IRE) (Danny Obrien), Emissary (GB) (Michael Moroney), Galantheum (Troy Corstens), Hengroen (IRE) (Danny Obrien), Joyous Tea (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Limited Vision (Anthony Freedman), War General (John Hawkes), Zinferno (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Alegron (James Cummings), Beach Lap (Danny Obrien), Deep Blast (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Divina Calle (Mark Kavanagh), Tea Master (Anthony Freedman), Witness Award (Danny Obrien), Sebring x Not Only Florina (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Tivaci x Miss Lioness (Troy Corstens)

Field: All Too Terrific (Troy Corstens), Americain Angel (Danny Obrien), Drahmatised (Mark Kavanagh), Gilded (Mathew Ellerton), Maid Of Iron (Troy Corstens), Plein Ciel (GER) (Danny Obrien), Scissors (Michael Moroney), Sister Soul Sister (Scott Cameron)

Field: Aeecee Dame (Chris Waller), Are You Gold Enuff (Scott Cameron), Madagascar (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Marysville (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Nine Clouds (Mick Cerchi), She's A Thief (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Sukoot (NZ) (Danny Obrien)

Field: Ceres Mist (NZ) (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Hawaajis (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Imminent Risk (Danny Obrien), Schramsberg (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), You Like (Chris Waller), Shalaa x Lilyfield (Danny Obrien), Scissor Kick x Zabinella (Troy Corstens)

Field: Canadian Gold (Troy Corstens), Compardy (Mathew Ellerton), Delegated (Troy Corstens), Iconoclasm (Danny Obrien), Star Of Eden (Michael Moroney), Winter In Paris (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Yatton (NZ) (Michael Moroney)

Field: So You Swing (Mathew Ellerton), Too Easy Sis (Troy Corstens), Tour Of Duty (Michael Moroney), Wisaka (Michael Moroney), Yesugei (NZ) (Danny Obrien)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Course Proper, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP