Flemington Jump Outs - 17 December 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Windermere (Danny O'Brien), Set To Prophet (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Pancho (Chris Waller), Fundraiser (Ben & JD Hayes), The Astrologist (Leon & Troy Corstens), Divine Diosa (Simon Zahra), Optimizzer (Nick Ryan)

Field: Can't Be Done (Danny O'Brien), Suricate (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Logan Street Lion (NZ) (Chris Waller), Excelida (Ben & JD Hayes), Meschever (Simon Zahra), Fiorente's Girl (Nick Ryan)

Field: Got An Inspiration (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Bewitchingly (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Amfissa (NZ) (Chris Waller), Ruban Bleu (Ben & JD Hayes), Predetermined (Leon & Troy Corstens), Heart of a Lion (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Bioluminescence (NZ) (Simon Zahra), Shez The Wolf (Nick Ryan)

Field: The Swooper (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Silent Angel (Matthew Ellerton), Medinah (Danny O'Brien), Churchill (IRE) x Scarlet Moretta (Danny O'Brien), Grinzinger Castle (Danny O'Brien), Viburnum (James Cummings), Edwin (James Cummings), Love Tonight (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: El Cordobes (Danny O'Brien), Moenave (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Fateela (Peter & Paul Snowden), Top Arctic (Steven King), Muswellbrook (Ben & JD Hayes), Wordy (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Hesket (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Giant's Reward (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), It's My Turn (Danny O'Brien), Frostymcfrostfrost (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Tivaci x Caramel Sundae (Danny O'Brien), Exonumia (James Cummings), Seven Sisters (James Cummings), Poiema (Michael Moroney), Rainraingoaway (Nick Ryan)

Field: Sconaero (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Fleurs De Lis (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Heljinsky (Ern Ewert), Agnelli (Chris Waller), Baraqiel (Leon & Troy Corstens), Koolatah (NZ) (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Northern Melody (Matthew Ellerton), Iron Ruler (NZ) (Michael Moroney)

Field: Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Blessyou (Danny O'Brien), Atlantis Tycoon (Danny O'Brien), Atmosphere (James Cummings), Opaquely (James Cummings), Alpine Eagle x Novasaurus (Simon Zahra), Big Watch (Michael Moroney), Innocent Moves (Nick Ryan)

Field: Shadowheart (Danny O'Brien), Tanaka Son (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Miss Carouge (Claire Patterson), Sacred Snow (Chris Waller), Rigel Star (Ben & JD Hayes), Regal Rocket (Leon & Troy Corstens), Heavy Duty (Michael Moroney)

Field: Savabeel x Candelabra (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Thesecondatportsea (Danny O'Brien), Reliable Man (GB) x Arapaho Miss (Danny O'Brien), Schueller (James Cummings), Pammukale (James Cummings), I Am Invincible x Lipari (Michael Moroney), Sepoy x Fire Diamond (Steven King), Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Secret Delight (Nick Ryan)

Field: Mon Cheval (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Shout Out Girl (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Aeecee Dame (Chris Waller), Chart Buster (Ben & JD Hayes), Bold Intentions (Leon & Troy Corstens), Queen Of Sass (Matthew Ellerton), Winds Of March (NZ) (Simon Zahra)

Field: Starelle (Danny O'Brien), Zidler (Chris Waller), Tributo (Ben & JD Hayes), Elteecee (Ben & JD Hayes), Allegorical (Leon & Troy Corstens), Maly Malt (Michael Moroney), Sinawava (NZ) (Simon Zahra), Star Smash (Simon Zahra)

Field: Award Me (Danny O'Brien), Mariinsky (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Chain (Chris Waller), Tricennalia (Ben & JD Hayes), Alfoil (Leon & Troy Corstens), Go Irish (IRE) (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Hello Monday (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Salto Angel (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), American Ruby (Chris Waller), Ring The Bank (Ben & JD Hayes), Susanne Joy (Leon & Troy Corstens)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Course Proper, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*








842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP