Flemington Jump Outs - 15 January 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Eaton (Mick Cerchi), Finche (GB) (Chris Waller), Fiorente's Girl (Scott Cameron), From Within (Danny Obrien), Isaurian (James Cummings), Makfly (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Sonaree (Tom Dabernig), Sound (GER) (Mike Moroney)

Field: Anglian (James Cummings), Beau Rock (Mathew Ellerton), Chart Buster (Tom Dabernig), Fenyx (Danny Obrien), King Kohei (Mick Cerchi), Kingsheir (GB) (John Hawkes), The Billionaire (Anthony Freedman), Zegalo (IRE) (Chris Waller)

Field: Duchy Of Savoy (John Hawkes), Finance Choice (Tom Dabernig), Frontman (Anthony Freedman), General Beau (Mathew Ellerton), Picarones (James Cummings), Ransakka (Gai Waterhouse), Treporti (Danny Obrien), Air Force Blue x Andresa (Troy Corstens)

Field: Ascended (Mathew Ellerton), Ellis Park (Mark Kavanagh), Kermalaw (Steve Richards), Lankan Legend (Tom Dabernig), Luz Long (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Safe Passage (Danny Obrien), Selino (GB) (Chris Waller), Squami (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Cloudy (James Cummings), Dresden (John Hawkes), Keppel Bay (Tom Dabernig), Magic Sound (Tom Dabernig), Miss Melbourne (Danny Obrien), Swear x Dancin Perfect (Mathew Ellerton), Shooting to Win x Suzy Rocks (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Canelo (Mick Cerchi), Fun Park (Mathew Ellerton), La Mexicana (Anthony Freedman), Medieval Crown (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Quickly (Mathew Ellerton), Rights Of Man (Danny Obrien), Rosy Bubbles (Tom Dabernig), Toyz On Fire (Tony McEvoy)

Field: Brilliant Belle (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Camaguey (James Cummings), Forged (John Hawkes), Grinzinger King (Danny Obrien), Lingayen Gulf (Tom Dabernig), Meschever (Mathew Ellerton), Miss November (Danny Obrien), Tinge (James Cummings)

Field: All Or Nothin' (Tom Dabernig), Astro Ruby (Mathew Ellerton), Crazy Wolf (John Hawkes), Desert Maestro (Saab Hasan), Goondiwindi (GB) (Danny Obrien), Rebel Typhoon (Mathew Ellerton), Vaadhoo (IRE) (Danny Obrien), Zelify (Chris Waller)

Field: Grinzinger Knight (Danny Obrien), Kallos (James Cummings), Marquess (NZ) (James Cummings), Pammy Joy (Tom Dabernig), Snowing In Paris (Mathew Ellerton), Teluici (NZ) (John Hawkes), Tarzino x Galaktika (Danny Obrien), Dissident x Mezeray Miss (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Autissiodorum (NZ) (Tom Dabernig), Avenel Grey (Saab Hasan), Hengroen (IRE) (Danny Obrien), Little Stevie (Mathew Ellerton), Pufnstuf (Ernie Ewert), Thomas Hawk (Tom Dabernig), Toronado x Lanesborough (Mathew Ellerton)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Course Proper, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP