Flemington Jump Outs - 14 May 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Amercement (James Cummings), Express Pass (Nick Ryan), Hard Landing (David Hayes), Jumbo Ozaki (Danny Obrien), Our Birdsong (NZ) (Mike Moroney), Pancho (Chris Waller)

Field: Clean Machine (Troy Corstens), Court On (Saab Hasan), Dulcima (Gai Waterhouse), Parmie (Mathew Ellerton), Phondle (Mathew Ellerton), Seberate (David Hayes)

Field: Along The River (Mathew Ellerton), Is This Love (Peter Snowden), Jester (John Hawkes), Rock Melody (David Hayes), Vancouver Magic (Danny Obrien), Wanda's Legacy (Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Aramayo (Chris Waller), Brazen Bully (Anthony Freedman), Dickin Medal (James Cummings), Raazou (Troy Corstens), Shakespear'sgalley (IRE) (Saab Hasan), Whittington Stone (Mike Moroney)

Field: Andalusia (James Cummings), Faulds (John Hawkes), Finance Choice (David Hayes), Magic Promise (Mathew Ellerton), Sinawava (Mathew Ellerton), Sooboog x Duchess Kate (NZ) (Mike Moroney)

Field: Amfissa (NZ) (Chris Waller), Flying Award (Troy Corstens), Kuzco Lad (Gai Waterhouse), Shilo Lass (Mike Moroney), Shock Zone (Peter Snowden), Star Of The Elms (Saab Hasan)

Field: Ain'tsheserious (Anthony Freedman), Bidaya (NZ) (James Cummings), Duke Of Hastings (Mathew Ellerton), Miss November (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Shoal Bay (David Hayes), Viviane (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Brilliant Venture (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Influential Jack (Mathew Ellerton), Jana (James Cummings), Lady In The Sky (NZ) (Mike Moroney), Lobster Noodles (Troy Corstens), Miss Melbourne (Danny Obrien)

Field: Bader (David Hayes), Castile (Peter Snowden), Corsucan (Danny Obrien), Jagar (Mathew Ellerton), Jezoulenko (Mathew Ellerton), Smirk (NZ) (Chris Waller)

Field: All Or Nothin' (David Hayes), Gaylard (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Hackette (NZ) (James Cummings), Queen Of Sass (Mathew Ellerton), Toomuchtobear (NZ) (Chris Waller)

Field: Devine Lass (Danny Obrien), Kaveri (Mathew Ellerton), Oasis Gold (Mathew Ellerton), Transformation (James Cummings), Widaad (David Hayes), Dissident x Gossamer (Troy Corstens)

Field: Enrico Pallazzo (Troy Corstens), Pelorus Princess (Danny Obrien), Royal Obsession (Troy Corstens), Salt Bay (NZ) (Mike Moroney), Zidler (Chris Waller)

Field: Bon Vivant (James Cummings), Gulf Of Aden (Chris Waller), Pegaazem (Mathew Ellerton), Perito Moreno (Mathew Ellerton), Vancouver Miss (David Hayes), Sebring x Miss Husson (Troy Corstens)

Field: Lion's Tooth (Mathew Ellerton), Mashrabiya (James Cummings), Stellar Tycoon (Mathew Ellerton), Stonefield (Troy Corstens), Tequila Spirit (Mike Moroney)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP