Flemington Jump Outs - 14 January 2022

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Yulong Command (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Wild Planet (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Swats That (Leon & Troy Corstens), Safe Passage (Danny O'Brien), Make Mine Hennessy (Saab Hasan), Loving Angel (Peter & Paul Snowden), Austrata (IRE) (Chris Waller), Antipodes (James Cummings)

Field: Hayley (Michael Moroney), Mt Buller (Ben & JD Hayes), Grand Pope (Nick Ryan), Diamond Back (Chris Waller), Glamouring (Simon Zahra), Tayla's Moment (Matthew Ellerton), Runaway (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Titan Blinders (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: River Ribble (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Capital Express (Nick Ryan), Rubick x Sunbrella (Saab Hasan), Ghaanati (Peter & Paul Snowden), Archer County (Matthew Ellerton), Capitalist x Loiret (Leon & Troy Corstens), Whispering Lady (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)

Field: Cateechee (Michael Moroney), Headcount (Caroline Jennings), Diamonds'n'stones (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Steel Skies (Matthew Ellerton), Crystal Chief (Matthew Ellerton), Never Dance (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Tinge (James Cummings)

Field: Rocket Scientist (Anthony & Sam Freedman), King Tommy (Matthew Ellerton), Freewheeler (Matthew Ellerton), Beatification (Simon Zahra), Exceed And Excel x Laetitia (NZ) (Leon & Troy Corstens), Lascars (James Cummings)

Field: Pride Of Limassol (Saab Hasan), Divina Calle (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Commanding Reign (Michael Moroney), Screaming Diva (Simon Zahra), Arlo Magic (Ben & JD Hayes), Galapagos Racer (Matthew Ellerton), Icantoo (NZ) (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Distorted Mission (Simon Zahra), Pepperdine (Matthew Ellerton), Renosu (James Cummings), Dundeel x Marquise Da Rossa (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Tavistock (NZ) x Tipilk (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Sojustkoby (Leon & Troy Corstens), Snitzel x Gypsy Tucker (Chris Waller), Snitzel x Secluded (NZ) (Chris Waller)

Field: Ceilidh (James Cummings), Recourse (Simon Zahra), Shootoose (Simon Zahra), Nefertiti's Secret (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Rocking Pretty (Leon & Troy Corstens), Laybuy (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Aqua Lady (Saab Hasan), Shadowheart (Danny O'Brien)

Field: Lovetta (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Under The Louvre x Street Jam (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Satono Aladdin (JPN) x Inthespot (Michael Moroney), Liming (Matthew Ellerton), Rocked (Matthew Ellerton), Cheval Chic (Leon & Troy Corstens), Space Journey (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Maly Malt (Michael Moroney), Karatemiss (Matthew Ellerton), Cerridwyn (Matthew Ellerton), For Real Life (Leon & Troy Corstens), We Can Work It Out (Leon & Troy Corstens), Exmouth Gulf (Chris Waller)

Field: Stark Raving (NZ) (Leon & Troy Corstens), Lumber Punk (Leon & Troy Corstens), Squami (Simon Zahra), Italian Poet (NZ) (Simon Zahra), Kaveri (Matthew Ellerton)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Course Proper, with the track rated a Good(4).

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

22-01-14 Flemington
.pdf
Download PDF • 943KB

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP