Flemington Jump Outs - 13 May 2022

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


*based on 692x Jump Outs at Flemington (Inside Grass)*


RESULTS

Field: So Si Bon (Ben & JD Hayes), Chain (Chris Waller), Not An Option (Michael Moroney), Forever Free (Matthew Ellerton), Sirius Suspect (Saab Hasan), Gateaux (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Zumoradda (IRE) (Ben & JD Hayes), Independent Road (Ben & JD Hayes), Otyrar (GB) (Chris Waller), Vittoriosa (NZ) (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Russians (James Cummings), Ladymane (Saab Hasan)

Field: Body And Soul (Leon & Troy Corstens), Tosen Stardom (JPN) x All About Rhythm (Saab Hasan), Grinzinger Bishop (NZ) (Danny O'Brien), Eros (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Setteveli (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Seton Hall (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes)

Field: Written Doubt (Chris Waller), Stormlight (Caroline Jennings), Philadelphia Storm (Michael Moroney), Jezoulenko (Matthew Ellerton), Georgie Get Mad (GB) (Denis Pagan), Ceilidh (James Cummings)

Field: Starwisp (Leon & Troy Corstens), Freddy Cut In (NZ) (Denis Pagan), Finance Star (Steven King), Joyrider (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Itsukushima (Ben & JD Hayes), Darksaber (Matthew Ellerton)

Field: Elteecee (Ben & JD Hayes), Rura Penthe (Chris Waller), Endlessly (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Lady In The Sky (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Ready For Victory x Never Miss (Saab Hasan), Swear Shes Perfect (Simon Zahra)

Field: Sojustkoby (Leon & Troy Corstens), Honeycup (Caroline Jennings), Patrick (Ben & JD Hayes), Big Watch (Michael Moroney), Exonumia (James Cummings), Alpinova (Simon Zahra)

Field: Tallawah (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Lottaroc (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Perito Moreno (Matthew Ellerton), Palentino x Initial Venture (Saab Hasan), Duke Of Hastings (NZ) (Simon Zahra)

Field: Three Graces (Leon & Troy Corstens), Nicconi x Jesmond (Ben & JD Hayes), Giant's Reward (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Tanto (Matthew Ellerton), Russian Revolution x Loading Zone (Simon Zahra), Slipslide (James Cummings)

Field: Jabbawockeez (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Stay In Your Lane (Ben & JD Hayes), Aeecee Dame (Chris Waller), Iridessa (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Bowrider (Matthew Ellerton), Go Irish (IRE) (Simon Zahra)

Field: Whisk (Leon & Troy Corstens), Abrupt (Leon & Troy Corstens), Aoraki Summit (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Credible Analyses (Michael Moroney), Liberty State (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Frontenac (James Cummings)

Field: Aremberg (Ben & JD Hayes), Psychokinesis (Ben & JD Hayes), Thalassophile (Chris Waller), Memphis (GER) (Michael Moroney), Mikuma (Matthew Ellerton), Foxwedge x Octantis (Saab Hasan)

Field: Jive Turkey (Leon & Troy Corstens), Peterkin (Leon & Troy Corstens), Untamed Spirit (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), Sebring x Amo Ami Ama (IRE) (Michael Moroney), Shipshape (James Cummings), Mctaggart (NZ) (Chris Waller)

Field: Carmen Lucia (Ben & JD Hayes), Bay Of Naples (Ben & JD Hayes), Carbonetti (IRE) (Chris Waller), Antipodes (James Cummings), Calm Down Jamal (Leon & Troy Corstens)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*


22-05-13 Flemington (Final)
.pdf
Download PDF • 230KB

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP