Flemington Jump Outs - 12 February 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Celestial Sol (Chris Waller), Forever Free (Mathew Ellerton), Fresh (Paul Snowden), Ranting (Troy Corstens), Viscacha (James Cummings), Zoutori (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Age Of Chivalry (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton), Antagoniser (Mark Kavanagh), Nerone (James Cummings), Orpheline (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Re Edit (Chris Waller), So You Swing (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Compardy (Mathew Ellerton), Grand De Flora (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Mr Satchmo (FR) (Chris Waller), Prince Ruban (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Stardarmesta (John Hawkes), Zesty Belle (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Beyondtastic (Mathew Ellerton), Biscayne Bay (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Lightfast (Michael Moroney), Ohana First (Anthony Freedman), Predetermined (Troy Corstens), Star Smash (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Born To Succeed (Saab Hasan), Bullfinch (Chris Waller), Chocolate Kisses (Gai Waterhouse), Hinto Blue (NZ) (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Pitchanun (NZ) (Danny Obrien), Stonefield (Troy Corstens)

Field: Devout Hero (Anthony Freedman), Her Empire (Levi Kavanagh), Heritage Dance (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Jillette (Mick Cerchi), Salamanders (James Cummings)

Field: Atlantic Seas (John Hawkes), Extrapolate (Troy Corstens), Jazzles (Michael Moroney), Kyiv Prince (Saab Hasan), Shamzou (Levi Kavanagh), Yesugei (NZ) (Danny Obrien)

Field: Commanding Reign (Michael Moroney), Extassy (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Galapagos Racer (Mathew Ellerton), Karatemiss (Mathew Ellerton), Southwest (Troy Corstens), Sprites (Paul Snowden)

Field: Crown Of Melbourne (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Helmiton (Mathew Ellerton), Spring Choice (Troy Corstens), Summit Reach (GB) (Chris Waller), Zinferno (NZ) (Mathew Ellerton)

Field: Dempster (Troy Corstens), Lady Of Honour (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Nasdana (Mathew Ellerton), Starlea (Mathew Ellerton), Savabeel x Legs (Anthony Freedman)

Field: Archies First Lady (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Dixie Built (Mick Cerchi), Let Him Rip (NZ) (Levi Kavanagh), Listen To James (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Sidoni (Troy Corstens), War General (John Hawkes)

Field: Askew (Mathew Ellerton), Savonia (Troy Corstens), Scissor Step (Mathew Ellerton), Spirit Beast (Anthony Freedman), Zanzibar Gem (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes)

Field: All Too Terrific (Troy Corstens), Boom Boom Becker (Troy Corstens), Gilded (Mathew Ellerton), Joyous Tea (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Marysville (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Yangtze Rapids (Chris Waller)

Field: Another Engagement (Anthony Freedman), Champinsky (Mathew Ellerton), Dangerous Liaison (Mathew Ellerton), Gulf Of Oman (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Mammoth Mountain (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Shezagolddigger (Troy Corstens)

Field: Heroic Chief (Levi Kavanagh), Tanaawol (NZ) (Tom Dabernig and David Hayes), Wild Rover (Troy Corstens)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP