Flemington Jump Outs - 11 March 2022

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Dark Dream (Ben & JD Hayes), Volcanic Rock (Michael & Luke Cerchi), Part Time Lover (Simon Zahra), Horrifying (NZ) (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), King Of Hastings (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Facemask (Nick Ryan)

Field: Not An Option (Michael Moroney), Rudimental (FR) (Simon Zahra), Umgawa (Leon & Troy Corstens), Aussie Nugget (IRE) (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Penciled (Peter & Paul Snowden)

Field: Emblem (James Cummings), Let's Say Grace (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Morioka (Chris Waller), Scissor Step (Matthew Ellerton), Rebel Racer (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Redoute's Soul (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott)

Field: Brazen Lady (Matthew Ellerton), Bella Australis (GB) (Danny O'Brien), Foujita San (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Star Turn x Beyond The Dream (Michael Moroney), Belle Of Belaura (Ben & JD Hayes), Miss Dunsford (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Latin Beat (Saab Hasan), Keep Well (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Little Stevie (Simon Zahra), Whywhywhydelilah (Danny O'Brien), New York Baby (Leon & Troy Corstens)

Field: Fast Star (Leon & Troy Corstens), Amenophis (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Sebonack (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Luna Diva (Peter & Paul Snowden), Holler x New Sensation (Nick Ryan), Make It Happen (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Tramontana (Ben & JD Hayes), Star Waltz (Matthew Ellerton), Milford (Michael Moroney), Jump The Broom (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Gerald (Leon & Troy Corstens), Waterford (IRE) (Chris Waller)

Field: Glowlight (Matthew Ellerton), A Swing And A Kiss (NZ) (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Squad (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Kings Consort (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Russian Revolution x Admirelle (Michael Moroney), Tijuana (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Dissident x Sound Advice (Caroline Jennings), Frostin' (Peter & Paul Snowden), Snap Fit (NZ) (Nick Ryan), I Like Big Putts (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Rubirock (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Devout Hero (Anthony & Sam Freedman)

Field: Algendy (NZ) (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Layin' Four (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Starspangledbanner x Ocean Spirit (Nick Ryan), Powerbound (Ben & JD Hayes), She's A Capitalist (Ben & JD Hayes), Lady Laguna (Annabel Neasham)

Field: On A Winning Day (Scott Cameron), Zayydani (NZ) (Ben & JD Hayes), New Jersey (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Triumphantly (NZ) (Saab Hasan), Angel Of Light (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Belle Savoir (Nick Ryan)

Field: She's Got Class (Saab Hasan), Nannu (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Scorch (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Shrimp (James Cummings), Our Fred (Ern Ewert)

Field: Make Mine Hennessy (Saab Hasan), Desarmer (NZ) (Steve Richards), Sweet Karolina (Leon & Troy Corstens), Bankroll (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Fiery Red (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott)

Field: Armalite (Annabel Neasham), Thoroughlydiscreet (Mark & Levi Kavanagh), Tranquilite (James Cummings), Private Island (Ben & JD Hayes), Tosen Glory (Ben & JD Hayes), Andiron (Ben & JD Hayes)

Field: Testa Rock (Ben & JD Hayes), Madagascar Miss (NZ) (Michael Moroney), Skywolf (Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes), Sacred Kenshi (NZ) (Steve Richards), Hyderabad (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Tilianam (NZ) (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott)

Field: Sassolino (Michael Moroney), Carduel (IRE) (Anthony & Sam Freedman), Prince Of Rome (Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott), Heroic Chief (Mark & Levi Kavanagh)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

22-03-11 Flemington (Final)
.pdf
Download PDF • 555KB

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP