Cranbourne Jump Outs - 9 November 2020




RESULTS

Field: Manhattan Rain x Xanthippe (D Harrison), Magnus x Marotta (D Harrison), Frosted x Kobe Queen (L Oliver), Ceejay (L Oliver), Libiamo (G Begg),

Field: Brazen Beau x Zelsnitz (T Busuttin & N Young), Dundeel x Lady Who (T Busuttin & N Young), Vancouver x Swiftly Red (R Griffiths), Bidding (T Busuttin & N Young), Chandon Burj (T Busuttin & N Young), Gleneagles (T Busuttin & N Young), Rupert's Delight (R Griffiths), Scream Queen (K Corstens), Sound Machine (R Griffiths),

Field: Chassis (J Price), Clifton Street (J Mawer), Larrikin (B McGrath), Necessary (E Jusufovic), Nothin' Leica High (R Griffiths), Robe De Fete (R Griffiths), Sigrid (M Kent), The Centaurian (B Fox), Thunder Pace (S Walker)

Field: Magnus x Silver Flash (M Brown), Amy's Pride (R Griffiths), Arroance (M Webb), Brave Lad (A Rae), Dalante (D Harrison), Disturbing (G Eurell), Good Sports (K Corstens), Huguenot (G Eurell), Joey Jaws (T Busuttin & N Young), Mug Ruith (J Price), Turn To Gold (R Griffiths), Zee Hoarder (C Alderson)

Field: Ajyaal (T Furdetska), Antarctic Ocean (S Chan), Cheptegei (W Kelly), Dothraki King (L Oliver), Magnossiva (R Griffiths), Our Echelon (J Purcell), Ryan's Girl (R Pecora), See It All (M Watts), Solis Ortus (G Eurell), Vincent Van Go (H Hyland)

Field: Domesday x Sagarmatha (M Brown), Warrior's Reward x Myers Rose (K Corstens), Barrington Manor (M Trotter), Cogent (G Eurell), Felix Fiorente (R Besanko), Lani Bang Bang (L Oliver), Midtown Magic (R Griffiths), Miss Gobcain (M Webb), Rebate (G Eurell), Saint Mahjong (T Busuttin & N Young), Tycoon Bella (C Alderson)

Field: Entangled Toff (K Corstens), Fonteinbolt (B Beecroft), Madam Pompom (R Griffiths), Moshkenny (G Cluning), Preliminaires (L Jones), Snipastar (T Furdetska), Unfair Dismissal (D Noonan), Vici (W Kelly),

Field: Hampton Court x Alteration (G Eurell), Aeecee Millions (C Maher & D Eustace), Coffee Black (J Welsh), Faithless (K Corstens), Miss Bank Place (R Griffiths), Night Of Delight (R Griffiths), Roserade (C Alderson), Spanish Tides (L Oliver)

Field: Archregency (G Eurell), Majestic Rapture (S Chan), Maldestro (A Keenan), There's Always One (J Cerchi), Wattagoodthing (K Corstens)

Field: Absolutna (E Jusufovic), Acropolis Hill (T Taggart), Cullier (T Busuttin & N Young), Don't Doubt Dory (J Welsh), L'homme (W Kelly), Metronome (M Kent), Reliable Lisa (M Brown), Spryzen (N Dunn), Star Selection (G Singh), Yellilong Bugg (Y Harvey)

Field: Bergamot (T Busuttin & N Young), Crafty Bob (M Trotter), Kajaani (T Busuttin & N Young), Mrs Whitten (C Alderson), Pride Of Pyingerra (C Hyland), Quadrillion (D Arnold), Redsong (G Eurell), Twotochoose (J Williams), Za'ex (C Alderson)

Field: Billie De Lune (C Maher & D Eustace), Bottmingen (J Williams), Florida Dream (L Oliver), Major Gowen (D Noonan), Miss United States (E Jusufovic), Nobby Tom (L Jones), Paris Pike (G Eurell),

Field: Red Santa (C Maher & D Eustace), Reveal All (C Alderson), True Scotsman (J Williams), Cakewalk Baby (W Kelly)

Field: Annunciate (C Hyland), Explosive Jack (C Maher & D Eustace), Mr Blackwood (C Alderson), Northeast Express (K Corstens), Quintello (C Maher & D Eustace), Swelter Magic (K Corstens), The Ronin Dreams (L Jones)

Field: Fort Charles (A Rae), Keep No Secrets (M Bell), Non Presse (K Mayberry), Royal Dragon (T Andrews)






NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP