Cranbourne Jump Outs - 7 September 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Amalfi Star (R Laming), Bodrum (E Jusufovic), Fiftyonestates (S Eden), Mr Money Bags (R Griffiths), William Thomas (J Price), Write Enuff (K Keys)

Field: Black Penn (G Eurell), Charmed Individual (T Busuttin & N Young), Chicamo (T Busuttin & N Young), Kung Fu Abbey (W Kelly), Lackers (P Keane), Light Years Away (T Busuttin & N Young), Ronniejay (R Laming), Tharsis (R Griffiths)

Field: Bellonna (E Jusufovic), Cliffette (C Alderson), Clifton Street (J Mawer), Frankie Blue Eyes (T Busuttin & N Young), Northeast Express (K Corstens), Phyla Vell (J Price), Secret Palace (A Rae), Secret Surprise (U Clarke),

Field: Toronado x Ole Rose (T Busuttin & N Young), Holy Mongolian (R Laming), Lady Mofeed (T Busuttin & N Young), On The Program (T Busuttin & N Young), Our Joe (G Hayes), Ride The Sky (P Keane), Vonnski (J Laing),

Field: Time For War x My Ransom (E Jusufovic), Big Rum (U Clarke), Kalkarni Royale (K Corstens), Master Ryan (M Hibbs), Pearl Song (W Kelly), Sacred Kiwi (A Rae), Tushla (S Zschoke),

Field: Tavistock x Plaque (T Busuttin & N Young), Toronado x Path Of Love (W Kelly), Eurozone x Our Georgy Girl (L Jones), Ocean Park x Rehab (T Busuttin & N Young), Gee Bee Ess (R Laming), Powerstone (J Laing), Redskin Jimmy (T Busuttin & N Young), Semilla (J Griffiths), Sly Corner (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Megamea (U Clarke), Moss Job (S Zschoke), Say An Ave (G Cluning), Titan I Am (R Maund), Try Pink (B McGrath),

Field: Amazing Grace (K Rousseaux), Bostonic (T Logan), Hawkestone (N Aulich), Ling Ling (S Wynne), Preliminaires (L Jones), Quick Choice (R Pinsent), Springlodge (G Hayes),

Field: Xtravagant x She's A Danica (T Busuttin & N Young), Fastnet Rock x Dessau (T Busuttin & N Young), Tavistock x Plaque (T Busuttin & N Young), Zoustar x Alpine Club (T Busuttin & N Young), Press Statement x Hold Me Closer (R Griffiths), Ain't A Doubt (R Laming), Hey Michael (K Corstens)

Field: Ekraar x Eye For Fashion (R Laming), Savabeel x Bird (T Busuttin & N Young), Snitzel x Marcia Proba (T Busuttin & N Young), Brazen Beau x Epsilon (T Busuttin & N Young), Astern x Syrahbeel (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Sports Edition x Beauriphul Gal (A Rae), Fiorente x Little Darring (C Alderson), Ancient Apothecary (T Busuttin & N Young), Hopkins (T Busuttin & N Young), Lord Havelock (D Harrison), Steer For Lady (M Kent), Yuanno (T Rogers)

Field: Empire Liberty (M Trotter), Red Heeler (M Kent), Snitzepeg (J Williams), Tuffask (T Busuttin & N Young), Ultimate Shock (S Walker)

Field: Chuck A Luck (T Busuttin & N Young), Luvme Or Leevme (J Gilligan), Navarre (T Busuttin & N Young), Norah (M Kent)

Field: Albarado (T Busuttin & N Young), Chesterton (B McGrath), Ciceroni (A Sheehan), Dratini (C Alderson), Inverloch (T Busuttin & N Young), Pissaro (M Kent), Reliable Lovin' (R Laming), Wolfe Tone (F Finnegan)

Field: Benall (G Cousins), Bobsled (R Laming), Cyclone Tim (M Trotter), Jamcra (R Laming), Reuber (C Alderson), Rippa Choice (S Zschoke), Rittenband (A Laing), Rose Of Quincy (A Rae), Shadforth Lass (J Leek Jnr)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP