Cranbourne Jump Outs - 31 August 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Deep Field x Egyptian Cross (T Busuttin), Ready For Victory x Tycoon Peri (K Keys), Brazen Beau x Epsilon (T Busuttin), Savabeel x Bird (T Busuttin), Written Tycoon x Crimson Kiss (T Busuttin), Rue Lepic (T Rogers)

Field: Fastnet Rock x Dessau (T Busuttin), Tavistock x Plaque (T Busuttin), Snitzel x Marcia Proba (T Busuttin), Foxwedge x Miss Alabama (T Busuttin), Warhorse x Abahlali (T Andrews), Zoustar x Alpine Club (T Busuttin)

Field: Chief Altony (A Rae), Eagle Ridge (G Bedggood), Getemhel (F Finnegan), Letzbeglam (T Busuttin & N Young), Master Ryan (M Hibbs), Miss Iano (M Webb), Spanish Reef (K Keys), Tarwin (M Kent), The Holy One (T Busuttin), Try Pink (B McGrath)

Field: Sports Edition x Beauriphul Gal (A Rae), Street Boss x Iconic Princess (E Jusufovic), Hellion Of Cluster (G Eurell), Ice Ice Baby (W Kelly), Metung Marvin (C Alderson), Rhode Scholar (T Busuttin), Standoff (G Dalziel), Tharsis (R Griffiths), Velicina (M Brown)

Field: Astraeus (T Busuttin), Cheronkoh (K Corstens), Kiptanui (W Kelly), Mandragorian (A McCabe), Oregon Dreamer (T Rogers), Oso Good (A Rae), Shimura (C Hyland), Ultra Smart (R Griffiths), Villa Sarchi (T Busuttin), Your Mandarin (M Webb)

Field: Always In Moment (M Kent), Chavanne (G Dalziel), Ivunka (R Griffiths), Love The Look (W Kelly), Molly Golightly (G Eurell), Place Me Right (K Corstens), Rose Dior (G Bedggood), Sealbhach (M Brown), Zalmatian (D Williams)

Field: Burgundy x Genaffair (T Busuttin & N Young), Augmentation (A McCabe), Bellevita (T Busuttin & N Young), Black Ink (D Williams), Credlin (E Jusufovic), Paint The Stars (S Mathrick), Sacred Kiwi (A Rae), Speed Cube (J Taylor), Verchenova (W Kelly)

Field: Amagnum (G Eurell), Ancient Apothecary (T Busuttin & N Young), Coonawarra (M Webb), Cornucopia (R Griffiths), Jemss (T Nikolic), She's Kerosene (P Keane), Shoot Ur Shot (K Corstens), Steer For Lady (M Kent)

Field: Smart Missile x Devils Arcade (C Alderson), Written Tycoon x Indelible (A McCabe), Akubra Black (T Busuttin & N Young), Booker Tee (A&J Williams), Boomers Design (N Dunn), Joey's Gift (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Hampton Court x Alteration (G Eurell), Lucas Cranach x Vanilla Spin (A McCabe), Real Impact x Rose Bay (C Alderson), Unencumbered x Raquia (L Oliver), Electric Belle (A Rae), Huckleberry (K Keys), Maradona (K Corstens), Miss Amanap (M Webb)

Field: Toronado x Vihanna Victory (J Williams), Ocean ParkRehab (T Busuttin & N Young), Reward For Effort x Galileo Rosie (A McCabe), Complacent x Goolagong (S Chan), And Then (E Musgrove), Semilla (J Griffiths)

Field: Froggy (L Oliver), Jaffastock (T Busuttin & N Young), Kardashian Klass (K Keys), Magnajet (T Busuttin), Reliable Lovin' (R Laming), Resounding Warrior (T Busuttin & N Young), Sarodec (R Laming), Seneca Falls (M Kent), Told You So (M Kent), Yuanno (T Rogers)

Field: Old Songs x Zenarchie (E Musgrove), Ciceroni (A Sheehan), Golden Gee (G Hayes), I Am Eloquent (T Busuttin & N Young), Lord Bouzeron (F Finnegan), Moi Choux (R Laming), Royal Crown (M Kent), Royal Order (M Kent), Yatta Izu (B McGrath)

Field: Bequester (A Laing), Bobsled (R Laming), Elite Choice (N Dunn), Internal Affair (J Williams), Jamcra (R Laming), Whispering Bob (B McGrath)

Field: Jennevee (P Keane), Luna One (M Kent), Mount Madeira (T Busuttin & N Young), Navarre (T Busuttin), Sir Edwin Landseer (T Rosolini), To The Barricades (M Kent)

Field: Fiorente x Exact (E Jusufovic), Chesterton (B McGrath), Frag (S Eden), Hunamosa (L Oliver), Hunboshi (L Oliver), Pelonomena (M Kent), Rockin' Ringo (J Welsh), Rose Of Quincy (A Rae), The Ultimatum (E Musgrove)

Field: High Sierra (L Oliver), Lunatic Fringe (S Bottomley), Parallel World (S McCusker), So Able (S McCusker)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP