Cranbourne Jump Outs - 30 November 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Frostick (M Bell), Gleneagles (T Busuttin & N Young), On The Program (T Busuttin & N Young),

Field: Snitzel x Marcia Proba (T Busuttin & N Young), Love Conquers All x Arhi (R Besanko), Bonne Nuit x Mshawish (K Keys), Blushing Tycoon (T Busuttin & N Young), Songawar (J Laing), Tametomo (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Free Eagle x Sister Earth (T Busuttin & N Young), Sir Prancealot x Tresillian (R Griffiths), Ceejay (L Oliver), Mystic Realm (T Busuttin & N Young), Phareal (T Busuttin & N Young),

Field: Danerich x Ribollita (W Kelly), Shamexpress x Bewildered (T Busuttin & N Young), I'm The Boldest (M Brown), Miss Juvenile (A McGregor), Mottram (R Griffiths), Myers Reward (K Corstens), Satellite's Gift (S Mathrick), Tuck Truck (S Valli), Valjeta (N Dunn), Vancouver Lad (R Griffiths)

Field: Bullarook Boy (D Short), Don'ttelltheboss (R Griffiths), Infernal (M Sues), Judestar (W Kelly), Regardsmaree (J Welsh), Rich Itch (S Mathrick), Riverdance Lad (R Griffiths), Sagarra (R Griffiths), Scottish Rogue (T Busuttin & N Young), Uluru (C Maher & D Eustace)

Field: All In Brawl (S Mathrick), Boom Tiger (C Maher & D Eustace), I'm A Shampion (R Maund), King Cranach (L Doyle), Lysandra (N Burke), Request (R Griffiths), Saveyourenthusiasm (R Griffiths), Surely Shirley (D Williams), Toramour (W Kelly), Ultimate Shock (S Walker)

Field: Billet Doux (D Arnold), Black Ink (D Williams), Du Well (R Griffiths), Galgani (N Burke), Lord Lennox (R Griffiths), Moshelle De Classe (R Maund), One Rich Kiss (S Valli), Tenacious (C Maher & D Eustace), Toorak Warrior (R Griffiths)

Field: Bobby Rocks (K Keys), Desert Realm (T Busuttin & N Young), Fabulanski (R Griffiths), Gambeson (J Horner), Lake Tanganyika (J Laing), Miss Clicquot (C Maher & D Eustace), Miss Elena (R Griffiths), Quenton (J Welsh), With Edge (D Harrison)

Field: Designer Portrait (M Webb), Dothraki King (L Oliver), Fast 'N' Deep (M Sues), Irish Pardon (R Griffiths), Not Approved (M Bell), Not Available (R Maund), Rewardus (R Mangan), Trygve (R Griffiths)

Field: Bon Hoffa x Super Rhythm (S Mathrick), Cake Walker (C Maher), Dr Shultz (M Bell), El Guerrouj (T Busuttin & N Young), En Aval (L Oliver), Fanciful Toff (C Maher & D Eustace), Mr Exclusive (M Brown), Mutanaaseq (J Horner), Necessary (E Jusufovic), Veranskova (C Alderson)

Field: Absolutna (E Jusufovic), Address Melbourne (B Anderson), Barbie's Fox (L Bonella), Global Gift (C Maher & D Eustace), Leveraged (L Oliver), Mach One (T Busuttin), No More Chills (R Pecora), Ranmard (S Zschoke), Vici (W Kelly)

Field: All Day Chardonnay (T Busuttin & N Young), Fuzz Buzz (L Oliver), Glen Forbes (J Horner), Ringside Rossa (R Griffiths), Sweet As Scandi (R Griffiths), Vapid (C Maher & D Eustace)

Field: A Little Luce (J Horner), Arroance (M Webb), Faithless (K Corstens), Imagine Howe (R Griffiths), Maze Runner (T Busuttin), Mighty Mary (G Eurell), Russian By (R Griffiths)

Field: Cogent (G Eurell), Cullier (T Busuttin & N Young), Geraldine's Jewel (L Oliver), Impecunious (T Busuttin & N Young), Old Fashioned (B McGrath), Riverina Lass (C Alderson)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP