Cranbourne Jump Outs - 29 June 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES FOR 29/06/2020

Since November 2019, THE JUMP OUTS have been collecting all overall jump out times from regular jump out venues across Victoria. This includes track conditions (Good/Soft/Heavy) and different distances. All track conditions are sourced from Racing Victoria Stewards and daily weather forecasts.


RESULTS

Heat 1 - 800m | *No Vision Available*

Field: Sizzling x Chammelle (M Brown), Barrington Manor (M Trotter), Black Penn (G Eurell), Felix Fiorente (R Besanko), Hard Squeeze (R Griffiths), Hit The Moon (L Oliver), Mongolian (D Harrison), Peejay's Off (T Busuttin & N Young), You're Thor (J Williams)


Heat 2 - 800m | *No Vision Available*

Field: Cable Bay x Anatomica (R Griffiths), Buditchy (W Kelly), Chatafox (D Harrison), Electric Belle (R Clever), Lola Olivia (S Eden), Sure Fling (T Busuttin & N Young), Symbolica (N Dunn), The Pres (T Busuttin & N Young)


Heat 3 - 800m | *No Vision Available*

Field: Warriors Reward x Devious Flight (G Eurell), Reliable Man x Quality Dream (F Finnegan), Bossy Chloe (T Busuttin & N Young), Force Me (N Dunn), Lord Havelock (D Harrison), Nice Polish (J Williams), Seeyalaterron (S Eden), St Cloud Femme (T Busuttin & N Young), Tamuchi (W Kelly), Uncle Ted (D Harrison)


Heat 4 - 800m | *No Vision Available*

Field: Excelebration x Our Cougette (S Eden), Arfa Crown (J Price), Bossuka (G Eurell), Ebb And Flow (R Griffiths), High Maintenance (M Brown), Lord Markel (W Kelly), Not Available (R Maund), Quality Diamond (N Burke), Rich Hips (T Busuttin), Shevrolet (M Kent),


Heat 5 - 800m | *No Vision Available*

Field: All In Brawl (S Mathrick), Black Sea (R Cleaver), Gazzara (T Busuttin), Gennady (E Jusufovic), Lady Loft (J Sandhu), Moonlight Ruby (D Short), No Frontiers (F Finnegan), Rich Charm (U Clarke), Thorondor (M Kent)


Heat 6 - 800m | *No Vision Available*

Field: Emiliano (Y Harvey), Joyous Gard (T Busuttin & N Young), Judestar (W Kelly), Laundy (T Busuttin & B Young), Norah (M Kent), Raging Water (R Cleaver), Reward (M Kent), Supreme Belief (L Oliver)


Field: Duke Of Magnus (S Eden), Zoumanor (M Kent), Luvme Or Leevme (J Gilligan), Jinda (P Hyland), Princess Kez (D Williams), Oh Cecilia (M Kent), Red Light Roxanne (S Mathrick), Miss Nibbles (J Julius)

Field: Obi (E Jusufovic), Roederer (S Eden), Charvet (T Busuttin & N Young), Shocking x Princess Wonder (E Jusufovic), A Little Luce (J Horner), Lysandra (N Burke), Sigrid (M Kent)

Field: Savvy Lad (T Busuttin & N Young), Schwitzer (G Eurell), Creative Hero (S Eden), Benall (G Cousins), Pissaro (M Kent)

Field: Akamon (S Eden), Sir Loft (J Sandhu), Four By Four (D Noonan), Plot The Course (M Trotter), Stannary (M Kent), Mystique Marvel (J Sandhu), Shapurb (J Horner), Lofty Heights (J Sandhu)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP