Cranbourne Jump Outs - 28 September 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Adelaide x Watermark (T Busuttin & N Young), Starcraft x Itzfate (R Griffiths), Alpine Eagle x God Bless Us (K Keys), Dream Witness (T Busuttin & N Young), London Lemming (B McGrath), Missy Longport (C Alderson), Wolf Prince (D Williams),

Field: DundeelLucky Thirteen (T Busuttin & N Young), Reward For Effort x Counted (C Alderson), Dream Ahead x Ohmygod (N Dunn), Maurice x Lunaspur (T Busuttin & N Young), Squamosa x Empress Ida (C Alderson), Savabeel x Tomoe (T Busuttin & N Young), Maurice x Love Is Fickle (W Kelly), Hampton Court x Czarpussy (K Keys),

Field: Al Passem (K Keys), Black Sail (C Maher & D Eustace), Blazejowski (G Eurell), Devil's Rain (M Webb), Good 'N' Fast (G Bedggood), Kaimu (S McCusker), Mr Exclusive (M Brown), Neneka (E Jusufovic), Rich Charm (U Clarke), Try Pink (B McGrath),

Field: Casa Bendita (G Eurell), Eloped (R Griffiths), In A Trance (R Laming), Joey's Gift (T Busuttin & N Young), Kung Fu Abbey (W Kelly), Shezadandi (G Eurell)

Field: Anikery (D Williams), Bella Bee (T Busuttin & N Young), Designer Chef (M Webb), Hasseltoff (R Griffiths), Inkslinger (B McGrath), I've Got Magic (S McCusker), Ping Ping (S Wynne), Sam Slick (G Eurell), Smug Sister (J Allen), Tax Free (M Webb)

Field: Spill The Beans x Orne River (M Bell), Chicamo (T Busuttin & N Young), Citaleon (R Griffiths), Coffee Black (J Welsh), Ripper Rita (G Eurell), Verchenova (W Kelly), Yvaine (G Eurell)

Field: Get In The Queue (G Dalziel), Maddilyn Rose (P Keane), Quality Diamond (N Burke), Realism (E Jusufovic), Red Lion (A Sheehan), Smart Stride (M Webb), Tautso (G Eurell), The Cook (M Webb),

Field: Don Eduardo x Miss Peligrosa (D Arnold), Magnus x Silver Flash (M Brown), Fac (G Eurell), King Lenny (G Eurell), Long Macchiato (G Andrews), Reparter (F Finnegan), Tatsuro (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Banjo Shark (A Sheehan), Bellonna (E Jusufovic), Deep Breath (G Eurell), Our Ladies Money (T Cullen), Pearl Song (W Kelly), Rosalina (D Noonan), Set For Success (B Buckley), Special Treats (M Webb)

Field: Bossdom (E Jusufovic), Golden Zou (M Rizzo), Just Annie (G Dalziel), Konkalikon (G Eurell), Midnight Percy (M Brown), My Little Oliver (D Noonan), Reset All (M Webb)

Field: Sports Edition x Beauriphul Gal (A Rae), Written Tycoon x Indelible (A McCabe), Able Warrior (J Keane), Amalfi Star (R Laming), Axecapital (T Busuttin & N Young), Beyond The Sea (G Eurell), Booker Tee (J Williams), Rose Dior (G Bedggood), Thistler (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Bodrum (E Jusufovic), Chairman's List (T Busuttin & N Young), Echo Jet (T Nikolic), Firestone (A McGregor), Kalalo (M Brown), Love The Look (W Kelly), Reptilian Rider (A Laing), Sacred Kiwi (A Rae)

Field: Da Deputy (D Noonan), Domesday Project (A McGregor), Oso Good (A Rae), Ruzaton (T Furdetska), Toorak Playboy (J Allen)

Field: Feminine Mystique (R Laming), Not For Izzy (J Williams), Stratum's Reward (A McGregor), Yufcalledcharlie (P Keane),

Field: Rebel Raider x Beuariphul Gal (A Rae), Divided Loyalty (K Mayberry), Lunatic Fringe (S Bottomley), Sir Dana (J Leek Jnr)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP