Cranbourne Jump Outs - 26 October 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES



RESULTS

Field: Reward For Effort x Bay's Edge (C Alderson), Manhattan Rain x Miss Gidget (C Alderson), I Am War (T Andrews), Jigsaw (C Alderson), Madame Louvre (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Fore (R Griffiths), London Lemming (B McGrath), Mystery Eclipse (T Busuttin & N Young), Romario (N Dunn)

Field: Annunciate (C Hyland), Dothraki King (L Oliver), Eugene's Forest (G Eurell), Kajaani (T Busuttin & N Young), Kyzamba (J Cerchi), Lagerfeld (C Maher & D Eustace), Mystyko (T Rogers), Nothin' Leica High (R Griffiths)

Field: Nicconi x Inya (J Price), Reward For Effort x Donating (L Oliver), Feeling Toffy (S Eden), Ilovethegame (G Eurell), Robbo's Analyst (R Maund), Saint Mahjong (T Busuttin & N Young), Swelter Magic (K Corstens)

Field: Bergamot (T Busuttin & N Young), Curious Heart (D Harrison), I Love Champagne (G Dalziel), Inkslinger (B McGrath), Oh So Skeptical (M Brown), Pride Of Pyingerra (C Hyland), Rutherford (R Griffiths), South Street Boss (K Corstens)

Field: Bob's Bay (S Eden), Holy Spirit (M Kent), Lover Lover (T Busuttin & N Young), Morris Magic (J Williams), Musk Lollie (N Burke), Redsong (G Eurell),

Field: Brahma Armour (M Brown), Entangled Toff (K Corstens), I've Got Magic (S McCusker), King Magnus (R Griffiths), La Pietra (R Griffiths), Shevrolet (M Kent), Star Selection (G Singh)

Field: Amy's Pride (R Griffiths), Bossy Chloe (T Busuttin & N Young), Crafty Bob (M Trotter), Disturbing (G Eurell), D'jumbuck (B McGrath), Quadrillion (D Arnold), Twotochoose (J Williams)

Field: Acropolis Hill (T Taggart), Dressed In Rouge (J Welsh), Mnemba (M Kent), Mrs Whitten (C Alderson), Nobby Tom (L Jones), The Black Panther (G Eurell), The Trance Factor (E Musgrove)

Field: Hampton Court x Alteration (G Eurell), Tavistock x Zsa Zsa Gabeel (C Alderson), Per Incanto x Kumari (T Busuttin & N Young), Cullier (T Busuttin & N Young), Jimmy Rockford (G Eurell)

Field: Amadeus (M Kent), Bottmingen (J Williams), Marcada (G Bedggood), Mr Tipla (T Busuttin & N Young), Sassy Salitage (G Eurell), Savvy Oak (T Busuttin & N Young), Schmetto (D Williams), Sure Move (B McGrath)

Field: Mighty Murt (J Price), Naseema (W Kelly), Reveal All (C Alderson), Summaroca (T Busuttin & N Young), Tavolta (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Absolutna (E Jusufovic), Milestone (T Busuttin & N Young), Nowitzki (C Maher & D Eustace), Oh Cecilia (M Kent), Raging Water (A Rae), Redwood Rising (T Busuttin & N Young), Sealgaire (A Laing), Stagecraft (P Foster)

Field: Cakewalk Baby (W Kelly), Gen Wine (T Busuttin & N Young), Sanctuary Hill (J Williams), Tarantello (C Alderson), Writtle (T BUsuttin & N Young)

Field: Cheers Big Ears (K Keys), Clifton Street (J Mawer), Mind The Crack (C Maher & D Eustace), So Able (S McCusker), Tautso (G Eurell), True Scotsman (J Williams)

Field: Airstream (A Sheehan), Come On Son (B Anderson), Hooroorob (J Keane), Kaimu (S McCusker), Mick 'N' Me (E Musgrove), Calico Jack (A Rae),





NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the main grass, with the track rated good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP