Cranbourne Jump Outs - 26 April 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Reliable Man x Our Josephina (T Busuttin & N Young), American Actress (T Busuttin & N Young), I Am War (T Andrews), Jimmy Don't Cry (G Eurell), Lunar Mach (T Busuttin & N Young), Master Of Menace (W Kelly), Oakleigh (R Besanko), Stirrah (C Alderson)

Field: Hallowed Crown x Skyline Blush (W Kelly), Crazy Ladies (T Busuttin), Mianado (C Alderson), Myers Shout (K Corstens), Shootthelightsout (G Eurell), Soobooma (R Besanko), Wedges Are Back (T Busuttin)

Field: Icy Isea (J Horner), Into The Fury (J Williams), Myers Creed (K Corstens), Rambeau (T Busuttin), The Buzz (T Busuttin), Trepardoux (E Musgrove)

Field: Choisir x Dabrowski (L Bonella), Astern x Roses In The Glen (C Alderson), Commands The Field (T Busuttin), Dream Witness (T Busuttin), Jen's Reward (E Musgrove), Liberty Fire (T Busuttin), Navigate (T Busuttin), Sound Machine (R Griffiths), Sun Lily (M Kent), Toby Xpress (R Maund)

Field: Iskra (N Burke), Neneka (E Jusufovic), Onehundred Percent (M Sues), Red Heeler (M Kent), Rutherford (R Griffiths), Sierra Sue (T Busuttin), Sir Kalahad (G Bedggood), The Centaurian (B Foxx)


HEAT 6 - 800m *no vision available*

Field: Baglioni (G Eurell), Calypso Myth (J Laing), Diamond Dagger (G Eurell), Halvoya (R Griffiths), Hopkins (T Busuttin), Luna Too (M Kent), Musk Lollie (N Burke), Yulong Sovereign (J Welsh)


Field: Barbie's Boom (L Bonella), Commanding Witness (S Walker), Curious Heart (D Harrison), Designer Portrait (M Webb), Fast 'N' Deep (M Sues), Lady Silvair (E Jusufovic), No Frontiers (F Finnegan), Raise 'Em Up (M Brown), Red River Lad (R Maund)

Field: Sacred Falls x Zaburn (M Kent), Eurellydidit (G Eurell), Lover Lover (T Busuttin), Miss Hendrix (R Griffiths), Mongolian (D Harrison), No Quarantine (G Eurell), Spulen (M Kent)

Field: Diamondsandjewels (R Griffiths), Hello Sweetheart (D Williams), More Than Dixie (D Harrison), Smart Charge (L Bonella), Smoken Haze (M Trotter), Special Treats (M Webb)

Field: Pierro x Sotela (T Busuttin), Benczkowski (T Busuttin), Duke Of Bedford (T Busuttin), Express Master (T Nikolic), Hollerween (J Sandhu), Oregon's Rose (T Busuttin & N Young), Semper Fortis (T Busuttin)

Field: Address Melbourne (B Anderson), Dratini (C Alderson), Gen Wine (T Busuttin), Lofty Heights (J Sandhu), Royal Crown (M Kent), Sagadure (C Maher), Salsamor (T Busuttin), Scodney Malu (M Brown), Troy's Thunder (P Foster)

Field: Barrington Manor (M Trotter), Come On Son (B Anderson), Desert Realm (T Busuttin), Echo Luna (E Musgrove), Luna One (M Kent), Moonridge Dancer (S Zschoke), Moonridge Rising (S Zschoke), Six Shillings (T Busuttin), Swindon Lass (M Brown)

Field: Able Warrior (J Keane), Ballet Master (C Hyland), Barbie's Boy (R Mangan), Hayrick Lane (J Allen), Pissaro (M Kent), Tolemac (F Finnegan), Understated (P Foster), The Bedouin (IRE) (E Musgrove)

Field: Auf Weidersehen (R Matthews), Brave Lad (A Rae), Fort Charles (A Rae), Hooroorob (J Keane), Liqueuro (C Alderson), Non Presse (K Mayberry), Queen Adele (C Alderson), Reuber (C Alderson), She's On Time (C Alderson)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Soft(5).

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP