Cranbourne Jump Outs - 22 March 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Alverdun (T Busuttin), Lady Alpine (M Brown), Madame Louvre (T Busuttin), Payrise (C Alderson), Rebooted (T Busutttin), Rotokura (R Griffiths), Wolf Prince (D Williams),

Field: Baguio (T Busuttin), Bidding (T Busuttin), Child Of Mine (T Busuttin), From Pantherland (K Keys), Royal Raff (G Dalziel), Sun Lily (M Kent), Vancity (R Griffiths)

Field: Blushing Tycoon (T Busuttin), Letzxcel (T Busuttin), Megadamus (T Busuttin), Mighty Whirlwind (D Williams), Mister Me (T Busuttin), Skipping Girl (M Kent), Sound Machine (R Griffiths)

Field: Free Eagle x Sister Earth (T Busuttin), Tavistock x Champagne Harmony (T Busuttin), Sebring x Rollout the Carpet (R Griffiths), Beaudacity (T Busuttin)

Field: Ballet Master (C Hyland), Devil's Rain (M Webb), Diamond Effort (C McDonald), Fight (N Burke), Gennady (E Jusufovic), Mr Tipla (T Busuttin), She Shao Fly (K Corstens), Simply Optimistic (T Busuttin), Wise Hero (G Singh), Zouy's Comet (S Mathrick)

Field: Alaltun (F Finnegan), Bond Girl (R Griffiths), Deeldunjen (L Oliver), Macroura (C Maher), Miss Amanap (M Webb), Ocean's Jen (D Arnold), Satellite's Gift (S Mathrick), Shoot Ur Shot (K Corstens), Winsum (K Keys)

Field: A Lone Hero (L Oliver), Aurora Sunset (S Mathrick), Galgani (N Burke), Hard Press (T Nikolic), Karakoram (C Hyland), Larimer Street (T Busuttin), Lindhout (E Jusufovic), Whistle Hoff (J Leek Jnr)

Field: Bon Hoffa x Super Rhythm (S Mathrick), Magnus x Mytika (M Kent), Cullier (T Busuttin), Jenni Of Avalon (D Arnold), La Chevalee (C Maher), Miss Clicquot (C Maher), Miss Pearly Kate (M Webb), Next Step Berrima (S Eden), Smartlove (C Maher)

Field: Skilled x Parore (E Jusufovic), Collectable (R Griffiths), Hawk (R Laming), Hayrick Lane (J Allen), Latin Tango (S Bottomley), Libertus (S Eden), Miss Epernay (K Corstens), Moonshine Fly (R Smith), Sir Dana (J Leek Jnr)

Field: Brave Lad (A Rae), Gorgonado (C Alderson), Miss Tainui (C Maher), Redwood Rising (T Busuttin), Sly Corner (T Busuttin)

Field: Fascino (C Maher), Kiss And Cry (M Kent), Lord Wonder (E Jusufovic), Mr Exclusive (M Brown), Nalbandian (M Webb), Taksu (C Maher), Tavirun (T Busuttin), Tolemac (F Finnegan)

Field: Bellicosity (C Maher), Goldiluva (T Busuttin), Hereforagoodtime (P Gelagotis), Rosabeel (T Busuttin), Unvanquishable (M Brown)

Field: Dessert Time (J Mawer), Just Like Mum (M Brown), Laundy (T Busuttin), Leale (M Kent), My Little Oliver (D Noonan), Ready To Indulge (C Maher), Scardancer (C Maher)

Field: Fiorente x Alexa Cee (M Hibbs), Category Five (C Maher), Foot Foot (P Keane), Inverloch (T Busuttin), Takatoka (M Kent), Zachaz (C Maher), Zalmatian (D Williams)

Field: Al Galayel (C Maher), Baby Cakes (A Keenan), Debullet (A Keenan), Dundirtcheap (C Maher), Lackers (P Keane), Mawaany Machine (C Maher), Newzeel Deal (C Alderson), Saunter Boy (C Maher), She's A Karaka (C Maher), Southern France (C Maher)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP