Cranbourne Jump Outs - 22 February 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Megaphone (K Corstens), Reckless Bay (T Busuttin), Spirit Of Pepin (R Griffiths), Tallu (G Eurell), Zerelle (T Busuttin)

Field: Holler x Youiz Jane (J Sandhu), Anglicus (G Eurell), Brut Star (T Busuttin), Regal Magnate (T Busuttin), Rupert's Delight (R Griffiths), Who Done The Deel (T Busuttin)

Field: Savabeel x Sister Celeste (T Busuttin), Vanbrugh x Theda Bara (T Busuttin), Sistrum (T Busuttin), Talent Quest (M Bell), Wolf Rein (G Eurell)

Field: Pendragon x Weekend Bounty (J Sandhu), Denirra (L Oliver), Fac (G Eurell), Letzbeglam (T Busuttin), Tharsis (R Griffiths), The Motley Fool (G Dalziel), Toronasaurus Rex (M Bell), Vintage Icon (R Besanko)

Field: Brookwyn (R Griffiths), Dadorable (C Hyland), Elleset (M Webb), Fantome Lady (D Harrison), La Croft (K Corstens), Mystyko (T Rogers), Royal Marine (R Besanko)

Field: Ancient Apothecary (T Busuttin), Cellbridge (T Busuttin), Cent To War (D Harrison), Parineeti (W Kelly), She's Kerosene (K Corstens), Stats (G Eurell), Token Spirit (R Griffiths), Wandjinapine (M Webb)

Field: Apollo Dream (M Webb), Deep Breath (G Eurell), Hackeress (M Sues), Hernandez (R Griffiths), Onslaught (S Mathrick), Our Chevalier (R Griffiths), Vitani (W Kelly), Vonnski (J Laing)

Field: Jim Bob (T Rogers), La Marsa (T Busuttin), Mastmira (P Keane), Moose Jaw (S Wynne), Peejay's Off (T Busuttin), Powerstone (J Laing), Star Diva (L Oliver), Yosemite (R Griffiths)

Field: Helmet x Tears of Argentina (M Webb), Always In Moment (M Kent), Dubawi Prince (T Busuttin), Liqueuro (C Alderson), Maradona (K Corstens), Mr Roger (R Laming), Ride The Sky (P Keane), Sarodec (R Laming), Tyche Goddess (T Busuttin)

Field: Bobsled (R Laming), Gee Bee Ess (R Laming), Lackers (P Keane), Mahia (T Busuttin), Missy Longport (C Alderson), Reliable Lovin' (R Laming), Sunset Eagle (S Eden), Marchons Ensemble (T Busuttin)

Field: Commando Miss (S Eden), Excelman (R Laming), Foot Foot (P Keane), Pay Your Dues (D Short), Port Royal (A Rae), Snipastar (T Furdetska), Solaro Breeze (D Williams), Supreme Belief (L Oliver)

Field: Battle Wise (K Mayberry), Black Ink (D Williams), El Chilla (P Keane), Lake Tanganyika (J Laing), Sacred Goddess (R Laming), Sea Symphony (K Mayberry), Sodalite (S Eden), Solodka (R Smith), Wild Charlotte (S Eden), Wild Velocity (D Williams)

Field: Golden Pearl (S Georgios), Newzeel Deal (C Alderson), One Little Kiss (C Alderson), Play Me Now (C Alderson)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP