Cranbourne Jump Outs - 21 September 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Devil's Rain (M Webb), Laurentian (R Pinsent), Neneka (E Jusufovic), Rich Charm (U Clarke), Tarwin (M Kent), Toorak Playboy (J Allen), Write Enuff (K Keys),

Field: Ain't A Doubt (R Laming), Hengst (G Eurell), Jenhost (P Keane), Kid Kingdom (D Harrison), Long Macchiato (G Dalziel), Mackong Fortune (T Busuttin), Tobytoff (K Keys), True Scotsman (J Williams)

Field: Anchorman (B McGrath), Cadogan (K Corstens), Designer Chef (M Webb), Kinshasa (M Price & M Kent Jnr), Leveraged (L Oliver), Storm Boss (R Besanko), Tax Free (M Webb)

Field: Ekraar x Eye For Fashion (R Laming), Reward For Effort x Galileo Rosie (A McCabe), Swiss Ace x Sacrista (J Williams), Toronado x Plaisir de Gain (M Bell), Casa Bendita (G Eurell), Diamond Dagger (G Eurell), Miraitowa (K Corstens), Sebolanski (K Keys)

Field: Mandragorian (A McCabe), Pearl Song (W Kelly), Piscean (D Williams), Preliminaires (L Jones), Redwood Rising (T Busuttin), Smart Stride (M Webb)

Field: War x Cloud Class (M Trotter), No Nay Never x Socialize (G Eurell), Lucas Cranach x Vanilla Spin (A McCabe), Bullet Train x La Vedette (C Hyland), Spill The Beans x Orne River (M Bell), Far Enough (D Short), Powerstone (J Laing), Reparter (F Finnegan), Visualising (G Eurell),

Field: Bella Bee (T Busuttin & N Young), Elope To Vegas (K Corstens), Goldenrod (B McGrath), Jimenez (D Arnold), Maximum Velocity (S Chan), Moss Job (Zschoke), Realism (E Jusufovic), Reset All (M Webb)

Field: Kurnell (T Andrews), Made A Brulee (M Brown), Northeast Express (K Corstens), Piercings (T Logan), Special Treats (M Webb), The Cook (M Webb)

Field: Savabeel x Keyarna Blue (T Busuttin & N Young), Cluster x Tallulah Falls (G Eurell), Cluster x Deraismes (G Eurell), Rich Enuff x Saffron Sunset (C Hyland), I Am War (T Andrews), The Pup (M Kent), Twilight (L Oliver), Vinlago (R Griffiths)

Field: Cable Bay x Crown of Caitlin (R Griffiths), Astern x Fondle (M Bell), Dundeel x Lucky Thirteen (T Busuttin & N Young), Honorius x Shower of Hearts (G Eurell), Wandjina x Ranchy (C Hyland), Wolf Cry x Grand Manners (G Eurell), Starcraft x Itzfate (R Griffiths), Sea Nymph (M Kent)

Field: Amalfi Star (R Laming), Black Ink (D Williams), Denhill (S Walker), Don't Doubt Dory (J Welsh), Frankie Blue Eyes (T Busuttin), Secret Palace (A Rae), Sir Dana (J Leek Jnr), Tolemac (F Finnegan), Vonnski (J Laing)

Field: Ocean ParkRehab (T Busuttin & N Young), Toronado x Ole Rose (T Busuttin & N Young), Aragon (T Busuttin & N Young), Lunatic Fringe (S Bottomley), Quick Choice (R Pinsent), Sacred Kiwi (A Rae), Titan I Am (R Maund)

Field: Be Curious (C Alderson), Charmed Individual (T Busuttin & N Young), Gee Bee Ess (R Laming), Hopkins (T Busuttin & N Young), Jaffastock (T Busuttin & N Young), Lackers (P Keane), Newzeel Deal (C Alderson), Our Joe (G Hayes), The Ronin Dreams (L Jones)

Field: Fiorente x Little Darring (C Alderson), Tavistock x Plaque (T Busuttin & N Young), Sports Edition x Beauriphul Gal (A Rae), Akubra Black (T Busuttin & N Young), Booker Tee (J Williams), Oh Cecilia (M Kent), Redskin Jimmy (T Busuttin & N Young), Sly Corner (T Busuttin & N Young), Whispering Bob (B McGrath), Yufcalledcharlie (P Keane)

Field: Bellonna (E Jusufovic), Internal Affair (J Williams), Lindelani (M Trotter), Ronniejay (R Laming)

Field: Rebel Raider x Beauriphul Gal (A Rae), Chesterton (B McGrath), Dangerous Spin (G Cluning), Force Me (N Dunn), Holy Mongolian (R Laming), Mitrust (R Laming), Rose Of Quincy (A Rae), Spring Bloom (A Sheehan), Zhenya (L Oliver)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP