Cranbourne Jump Outs - 19 October 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIME


RESULTS

Field: Bidding (T Busuttin & N Young), Gossitino (R Griffiths), He's Xceptional (T Busuttin), Royal Raff (G Dalziel), Stage Entrance (N Dunn), Wolves (G Eurell)

Field: Shamexpress x Hardassah (T Nicolic), Chandon Burj (T Busuttin & N Young), Fore (R Griffiths), Micklewhite (T Busuttin & N Young), She's Great (G Dalziel), Tavistorm (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Canford Lass (G Eurell), Hernandez (R Griffiths), Influential Girl (R Griffiths), Miss Iano (M Webb), Mr Tipla (T Busuttin & N Young), Neighbourhood (E Jusufovic), Rich Charm (U Clarke), Star Selection (G Singh), Ultimate Shock (S Walker)

Field: Dalante (D Harrison), Gorgonado (C Alderson), Huskisson (R Laming), King Lenny (G Eurell), One More Moondance (B McGrath), Starmania (R Griffiths), Writtle (T Busuttin)

Field: Floreat Pica (G Bedggood), I Love Champagne (G Dalziel), Inkslinger (B McGrath), Lady D'oro (R Griffiths), Prestwick (J Cerchi), Royal Dragon (T Andrews), Spryzen (N Dunn)

Field: Beaudacity (T Busuttin & N Young), D'jumbuck (B McGrath), Fighter Pilot (P Foster), Marco Spada (S Eden), Sea Nymph (M Kent)

Field: Elegant Lad (R Besanko), Golden Loop (G Dalziel), Madam Pompom (R Griffiths), Maldestro (A Keenan), More Than Dixie (D Harrison), Paris Pike (G Eurell), Smart Promise (J Welsh), Thorondor (M Kent)

Field: Dressed In Rouge (J Welsh), Feeling Toffy (S Eden), Helavabel (G Eurell), La Pietra (R Griffiths), Shevrolet (M Kent), Uncle Ted (D Harrison)

Field: Arlington x Karela (S Mathrick), All Too Royal (C Maher & D Eustace), Amadeus (M Kent), Blazejowski (G Eurell), Sphera (N Dunn), Star Missile (G Eurell), Wolfe Tone (F Finnegan)

Field: Ayers Rock (S Mathrick), Clifton Street (J Mawer), Kid Kingdom (D Harrison), Lord Bouzeron (F Finnegan), Maximum Velocity (S Chan), Pistol (A Keenan), Redwood Rising (T Busuttin & N Young), Yatta Izu (B McGrath)

Field: Hampton Court x Czarpussy (K Keys), Diamond Dagger (G Eurell), Mackong Fortune (T Busuttin & N Young), Mitchell (S Eden), Running Cloud (N Dunn), Shezadandi (G Eurell), St Cloud Femme (T Busuttin & N Young), Whispering Bob (B McGrath)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP