Cranbourne Jump Outs - 15 March 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Edge Of Reward (C Alderson), Gossitino (R Griffiths), Identical (W Kelly), Morecoruba (J Welsh), Mystery Eclipse (T Busuttin & N Young), Phareal (T Busuttin), Scream Queen (K Corstens), She Goes Bango (M Brown), Wolf Rein (G Eurell)

Field: Better Than Ready x Dance Moves (C Alderson), Anglicus (G Eurell), Lady Alpine (M Brown), Rosabeel (T Busuttin), Shadow Hawk (T Busuttin), Tametomo (T Busuttin), Toropeak (S Bottomley), Vancity (R Griffiths)

Field: Street Boss x Snitzel Blitz (E Jusufovic), Beaudacity (T Busuttin & N Young), Beneficio (G Eurell), Gabstar (C Alderson), Maotai (S Bottomley), No Way Ever (J Welsh), Serious Sarah (G Eurell), Sound Machine (R Griffiths)

Field: Magnus x Piano Rose (M Brown), Proisir x Inner Peace (S Eden), El Hermano x Gisela (F Finnegan), Rich Enuff x Neon Bel (E Jusufovic), Feather In Cap (W Kelly), Helpmebrutha (J Allen), Miss Carrie Ann (C Alderson), Mystic Realm (T Busuttin), Who Done The Deel (T Busuttin)

Field: Astern x Vendanges (S Eden), Swear x Aringarosa (M Kent), Tavistock x Champagne Harmony (T Busuttin & N Young), Vadamos x Key To Dance (T Busuttin & N Young), Unencumbered x Enchanting Waters (C Alderson), Ask (M Kent), Danese (M Kent), Elbereth (N Burke), Skipping Girl (M Kent), Sun Lily (M Kent)

Field: Bond Girl (R Griffiths), Dommantella (G Eurell), I'm The Boldest (M Brown), Needa Bigger Boat (J Gilligan), Redwood Rising (T Busuttin), Spirited Toff (L Oliver), Tall Boy (N Dunn), Whizz Tizz (J Welsh)

Field: Collectable (R Griffiths), Hayrick Lane (J Allen), Kalkarni Royale (K Corstens), Lord Wonder (E Jusufovic), Mr Exclusive (M Brown), Storm Boss (R Besanko), Try Pink (B McGrath), Unchain My Bike (B Gedggood),

Field: Bonee (M Brown), Calypso Myth (J Laing), Denirra (L Oliver), Holy Smokescreen (G Eurell), Inthelapofthegods (N Dunn), Star Of Manhattan (J Welsh), True Patriot (N Burke)

Field: Beaute Pour Toi (C Maher), Blumenthal (R Griffiths), Bostonic (S Eden), Elegant Lad (R Besanko), Gennady (E Jusufovic), Just Like Mum (M Brown), Laundy (T Busuttin & N Young), Nalbandian (M Webb), Rich Turf (A Sheehan), Wise Hero (G Singh)

Field: Dunjenni (L Oliver), Miss Pearly Kate (M Webb), Molly Golightly (G Eurell), Powerstone (J Laing), Sly Corner (T Busuttin), Untouchable Ed (J Williams), Unvanquishable (M Brown)

Field: Skilled x Parore (E Jusufovic), Devil's Rain (M Webb), Hackeress (M Sues), Love Broker (G Eurell), Oh So Skeptical (M Brown), Preliminaires (L Jones), Understated (P Foster)

Field: Magnus x Mytika (M Kent), Dissident x Ajamais (M Kent), Contributer x Thorn Star (J Williams), Cometh The Hour (G Eurell), I Am Pilgrim (M Kent), Our John Boy (W Kelly), Roma's Wish (L Doyle), Sheriff Glamorgan (G Eurell)

Field: Chuck A Luck (T Busuttin & N Young), Dr Drill (C Maher), Empire Liberty (M Trotter), Lord Markel (W Kelly), Snitzepeg (J Williams)


HEAT 14 - 1000m *Vision & Time n/a*

Field: Cadre Du Noir (C Maher), Cyclone Tim (M Trotter), Larrikin (B McGrath), Lesmurdie (W Kelly), My Buttons Bigger (P Keane)


Field: Peskijen (D Arnold), Ronniejay (R Laming), Saint Mahjong (T Busuttin & N Young), Sanctuary Hill (J Williams), Tarantello (C Alderson), The Girls (G Eurell), The Ronin Dreams (L Jones), Volatore (C Maher)

Field: Lucas Cranach x Vanilla Spin (A McCabe), Pierro x Forty Winks (C Alderson), Toronado x Vihanna Victory (J Williams), Hellion Of Cluster (G Eurell), Stornoway Lass (J Leek Jnr), Tavajen (D Arnold)

Field: Anything But (E Musgrove), Devon Miss (B Simpson), Red On Red (E Musgrove), Road To Blue Sky (E Musgrove), Skyward (T Busuttin & N Young), Tarbena (B Laming), Vonnski (J Laing)

Field: Zuberi x Sequin Delight (D Walker), Liqueuro (C Alderson), Lord Belvedere (C Maher), Motamayiz (B Laming)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Inside Grass, with the track rated Soft(5).

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP