Cranbourne Jump Outs - 15 June 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES FOR 15/06/2020


Since November 2019, THE JUMP OUTS have been collecting all overall jump out times from regular jump out venues across Victoria. This includes track conditions (Good/Soft/Heavy) and different distances. All track conditions are sourced from Racing Victoria Stewards and daily weather forecasts.


RESULTS

Field: Jamaican Rain (R Laming), El Questro (A Sheehan), Firstclass Dreamer (M Brown), Dogmatic (R Laming), Skyt (R Laming), Bullock (E Jusufovic), Deseronto (G Eurell)

Field: Mr Roger (R Laming), Excelsior Dawn (M Brown), Not Available (R Maund), Bossy Chloe (T Busuttin & N Young), Force Me (N Dunn), Tamuchi (W Kelly), Sure Fling (T Busuttin & N Young), Seeyalaterron (S Eden), Ringside Rossa (R Griffiths), St Cloud Femme (T Busuttin & N Young), Warrior's Reward x Devious Flight (G Eurell)

Field: Little Town Blues (T Busuttin & N Young), Melba Storm (T Busuttin & N Young), Huskisson (R Laming), Excelebration x Our Cougette (S Eden), Sports Edition x Beauriphul Gal (A Rae), Electric Belle (R Clever), Akubra Black (T Busuttin & N Young), So You Think x Rebel Dancer (M Brown), Felix Fiorente (R Besanko)

Field: Lover Lover (T Busuttin & N Young), Loburn Lass (T Busuttin & N Young), Miss Hendrix (R Griffiths), Symbolica (N Dunn), Peejay's Off (T Busuttin & N Young), Kung Fu Abbey (W Kelly) Stryker x Live And Learn (S Eden), Sizzling x Chammelle (M Brown), Tavolta (T Busuttin & N Young), Lord Havelock (D Harrison), Uncle Ted (D Harrison)

Field: Raging Water (R Clever), Druella (G Eurell), Savvy Lad (T Busuttin & N Young), Galgani (N Burke), Our Chevalier (R Griffiths), Sigrid (M Kent)

Field: Mister Monaro (B Masters), Banjo Shark (A Sheehan), Quality Diamond (N Burke), Leale (M Kent), Make It Last (G Bedggood), Secret Surprise (U Clarke), High Fashion (W Kelly), All Too Hard x Running Riot (R Griffiths)

Field: Gala Moshea (B Conlon), Tootz (J Laing), Lord Minty (F Finnegan), Black Sea (R Clever), Hot Glory (U Clarke), Rich Charm (U Clarke), Ultimate Shock (S Walker), Therock x Kidancho's Reign (R Besanko), Benall (G Cousins), Star Selection (G Singh)

Field: Time Warrior (R Laming), Frag (S Eden), Airstream (A Sheehan), Ajay's Ace (R Laming)

Field: Wilson Won (R Laming), Aniceta (A Sheehan), Ranmard (S Szchoke), Mazrak (A Laing), Written Tycoon x Ellepin Gal (E Jusufovic)

Field: Plot The Course (M Trotter), Sure Move (B McGrath), Breakdance (T Rosolini), So Able (S McCusker)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

842-8420575_electric-light-bulb-free-too

QUICK FIND TIP

use CTRL + F or CMD + F to quickly search and find your desired horse

TIP