Cranbourne Jump Outs - 14 September 2020


OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Maurice x Lunaspur (T Busuttin & N Young), Ready For Victory x Tycoon Peri (K Keys), Dundeel x Paris Secrets (M Brown), Cable Bay x Crown of Caitlin (R Griffiths), Tivaci x Lady Like (D Williams), In A Trance (R Laming),

Field: Star Witness x Gabriella (C Alderson), Press Statement x Hold Me Closer (R Griffiths), Cluster x Tallulah Falls (G Eurell), Frosted x Sea Gem (J Horner), Cluster x Deraismes (G Eurell), Morecoruba (J Welsh)

Field: Wolf Cry x Grand Manners (G Eurell), Reward For Effort x Who's In Charge (C Alderson), I Am Invincible x Lucky Lago (R Griffiths), Xtravagant x She's A Danica (T Busuttin & N Young), Honorius x Shower of Hearts (G EUrell), Duke Of Bedford (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Bacari (M Brown), Chairman's List (T Busuttin & N Young), Chawinda (J Welsh), Hengst (G Eurell), Huckleberry (K Keys), Legenda (J Cherchi), Little Town Blues (T Busuttin & N Young), Rose Dior (G Bedggood)

Field: Anchorman (B McGrath), Bossdom (E Jusufovic), Deep Breath (G Eurell), Denhill (S Walker), Red Lion (A Sheehan), Zoumanor (M Kent)

Field: Danerich x Tanzaam (C Hyland), Axecapital (T Busuttin & N Young), Ripper Rita (G Eurell), Tavolta (T Busuttin & N Young), Thistler (T Busuttin & N Young), Valjeta (N Dunn), Vintage Icon (R Besanko), Yufcalledcharlie (P Keane)

Field: Amagnum (G Eurell), Augmentation (A McCabe), Black Sail (C Maher & D Eustace), Coonawarra (M Webb), Diode (D Arnold), Emperor's Chariot (R Besanko), Sarwatte (S Bottomley), Sticks (B McGrath), Stratum's Reward (A McGregor)

Field: Toorak Toff x Maid Of Lonhro (M Brown), Arlington x Karela (S Mathrick), Big Rum (U Clarke), Echo Jet (T Nikolic), Goldenrod (B McGrath), My Little Oliver (D Noonan), Needlework (S Bottomley), Pierro Belle (S Chan), Set For Success (B Buckley)

Field: Chief Altony (A Rae), Credlin (E Jusufovic), Golden Zou (M Rizzo), Kiptanui (W Kelly), Lindelani (M Trotter), Not For Izzy (J Williams), Oso Good (A Rae), Paint The Stars (S Mathrick), The Holy One (T Busuttin & N Young)

Field: Astraeus (T Busuttin & N Young), Bodrum (E Jusufovic), Dandre (I Pankhurst), Empire Liberty (M Trotter), Off Shores Pearl (S Georgios), Royal Order (M Kent), Yatta Izu (B McGrath)

Field: Rebel Raider x Beuariphul Gal (A Rae), Time For War x My Ransom (E Jusufovic), Love The Look (W Kelly), Sealbhach (M Brown), Speed Cube (J Taylor), Spring Bloom (A Sheehan)

Field: Real Impact x Rose Bay (C Alderson), Written Tycoon x Indelible (A McCabe), And Then (E Musgrove), Be Curious (C Alderson), Electric Belle (A Rae), Jemss (T Nikolic), Newzeel Deal (C Alderson), Ranceski (S Bottomley), Zalmatian (D Williams)

Field: Chesterton (B McGrath), Force Me (N Dunn), Golden Gee (G Hayes), Kiss And Cry (C Alderson), Say An Ave (G Cluning), Shot Of Irish (R Laming)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Soft.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP