Cranbourne Jump Outs - 14 December 2020

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Barclay's Bank (R Griffiths), Crisky (G Eurell), Shadow Hawk (T Busuttin & N Young), Sister Vianney (G Eurell), Tiz My Bay (R Griffiths)

Field: Warhorse x Shawcross (Y Harvey), Gonnadancealot (R Griffiths), Phareal (T Busuttin & N Young), Power Crunch (D Harrison), Tauty (G Eurell)

Field: All In Brawl (S Mathrick), Amadeus (M Kent), Blazejowski (G Eurell), Kalleske (J Sandhu), Lots Of Puddles (A Rae), Miss Assertive (G Dalziel), Not Enough Effort (T Busuttin & N Young), Ultimate Shock (S Walker)

Field: Night Of Thunder x Parore (S Jusufofic), Bacari (M Brown), Boom Tiger (C Maher & D Eustace), Glamdam (T Busuttin & N Young), Mighty Mary (G Eurell), Mongolian (D Harrison), Neelanjali (R Griffiths), Stylish Icon (P Keane)

Field: Catergory Five (C Maher & D Eustace), Falls (M Kent), Great Duchess (G Eurell), HIgh Fashion (W Kelly), Ocean Reward (M Webb), Piercings (T Taggart), Rock In The Park (S Eden), Tywina (G Dalziel)

Field: Eurozone x Dance Maiden (E Jusufovic), Bring It Bella (T Busuttin & N Young), Cautamente (R Griffiths), Galactic Fury (C Maher), Reflecting Image (S Eden), Velicina (M Brown)

Field: Artie's Danseur (G Dalziel), Bolocco Bob (B Beecroft), Devil's Rain (M Webb), Diamond Moments (S Eden), Fighting Whiskey (M Kent), I Am Beautiful (G Eurell), Judestar (W Kelly), Moonridge Rising (S Zschoke), Quenton (J Welsh), Vapid (C Maher)

Field: Danerich x Ribollita (W Kelly), Statue Of Liberty x Mixxer (E Jusufovic), Bonta (M Kent), Justwins (C Maher & D Eustace), She's 'N' Effort (G Eurell), Tenacious (C Maher)

Field: A Little Luce (J Horner), Atheleisia (T Rogers), Carmelites (L Doyle), Chica Bonita (M Kent), Diode (D Arnold), Golden Esprit (M Webb), Miss Vicki (R Griffiths), Onehundred Percent (M Sues), Ooroo (G Eurell)

Field: All Day Chardonnay (T Busuttin), Glen Forbes (J Horner), Iris West (M Brown), Jem Jem (T Rogers), Wild Express (T Busuttin)

Field: Barbie's Fox (L Bonella), Cherry Avenue (K Keys), Lady Nelson (C Maher), Schmetto (D Williams), Scottish Rogue (T Busuttin), The General (R Laming)

Field: Billet Doux (D Arnold), Black Ink (D Williams), Cogent (G Eurell), Fanciful Toff (C Maher), Fintona Queen (K Keys), No More Chills (R Pecora), Sure Move (B McGrath), Suretoshine (L Doyle), Uluru (C Maher & D Eustace)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP