Cranbourne Jump Outs - 11 January 2021

OVERALL JUMP OUT TIMES


RESULTS

Field: Artie's Danseur (G Dalziel), Beatles (G Eurell), Bush Christmas (B McGrath), Halvorsen (R Griffiths), Quindi Pensi (M Brown), Stradari (K Corstens), Tagaloa (T Busuttin & N Young),

Field: Barclay's Bank (R Griffiths), Catalina Blue (R Griffiths), Dream Witness (T Busuttin & N Young), Li'l Loft (J Sandhu), Lunar Mach (T Busuttin & N Young), Myers Shout (K Corstens), Son Of Mercury (C Maher & D Eustace), The Buzz (T Busuttin), Wolves (G Eurell),

Field: Animal Kingdom x Carousing (B McGrath), Beaudacity (T Busuttin), Coaxial (G Bedggood), Daily Bugle (R Griffiths), Duke Of Bedford (T BUsuttin), Express Master (T Nikolic), Wanaroo (G Eurell)

Field: Wandjina x Total Response (R Griffiths), Lord Kanaloa x Kali (T Busuttin & N Young), Lonhro x Chloe In Paris (T Busuttin), Maurice x Marli Magic (J Sandhu), Audrey Girl (T Busuttin), Icy Isea (J Horner), See You In Spring (T Busuttin), Sir Freddie (T NIkolic), Vinlago (R Griffiths)

Field: Choisir x Solar Rock (R Griffiths), Asymmetrical (T Busuttin), Chargenlikapluma (R Griffiths), De La Fayette (R Griffiths), Orizaba (T Busuttin), Tatsuro (T Busuttin), Ultravox (T Busuttin)

Field: Redente x Augusta Georgia (W Kelly), Balsamic Vinegar (G Eurell), Hassett (B McGrath), Internal Affair (J Williams), Ithacan (K Corstens), It's A Jungle (S Bottomley), Metanoia (J Welsh), Miss Pearly Kate (M Webb), Turn To Gold (R Griffiths)

Field: Danerich x Sunshine Power (A Rae), Bart's Acoming (J Maher), Bostonic (L Doyle), Cosmic King (K Corstens), French Bishop (S Mathrick), Hezafox (G Eurell), Our Hopeinfaith (P Bartlett), Reparter (F Finnegan), Tywina (G Dalziel), Zizi La Fille (K Corstens),

Field: Warhorse x Shawcross (Y Harvey), Booker Tee (J Williams), Boschendal (G Eurell), I'm A Country Gal (A Sheehan), Jugs (G Bedggood), Klatten (K Keys), Love Sensation (K Corstens), Miss Amanap (M Webb), Rockcliff (R Besanko), Vancouver Lad (R Griffiths), Yvaine (G Eurell)

Field: Redente x Pink Guinea (A Rae), Alovelybrownhorse (G Eurell), Clifton Street (J Maher), Miss Assertive (G Dalziel), Our Ginger Ninja (P Bartlett), Sierra Sue (T Busuttin), Splendid Isolation (K Corstens), Surreal Image (K Corstens), Tycoon Felix (S Trolove)

Field: Moshe x Dashem Halo (Y Harvey), Amagnum (M Brown), Cashoffa (S Mathrick), Danerich Dan (R Besanko), Hit The Moon (L Oliver), Ilovebangkok (G Eurell), Old Fashioned (B McGrath), The Last Charge (K Corstens), Zoutellus (K Keys)

Field: Star Witness x African queen (K Corstens), Billy Butcher (L Oliver), Carrier Buster (R Griffiths), Feminine Mystique (R Laming), Jimmy Rockford (G Eurell), Pardella (R Besanko), Symbolica (N Dunn)

Field: Trojan of Troy x Sebastian’s Tart (P Foster), Dandino x Invidia (M Webb), Clinched (T Busuttin), Dunhili (R Besanko), Made A Brulee (M Brown), Moolah Moolah (P Keane), O'lucky (G Eurell), Sacred Goddess (R Laming)

Field: Aeecee Millions (C Maher), Lofty Star (J Sandhu), Lola Olivia (S Eden), Star Stock (T Busuttin), Stunna The Runna (L Doyle), Thistler (T Busuttin), Wise Counsel (C Maher)

Field: Bedivere (E Musgrove), Entrez Boo (J Sandhu), Honour Me (G Eurell), Mazaz (E Musgrove), Moonridge Rising (S Zschoke), Red Light Roxanne (S Mathrick), Rippa Choice (S Zschoke)

Field: Bellicosity (C Maher), Dundirtcheap (C Maher), Penitentiary (T Busuttin), Redskin Jimmy (T Busuttin), Silverdeel (J Sandhu), Sussex Royal (D Williams)

Field: Chairman's List (E Musgrove), Darman (D Noonan), Hardbite (R Laming), Joshua Reynolds (E Musgrove), Non Presse (K Mayberry), Peak Hill (E Musgrove), Tamarack (E Musgrove), Victory In Paris (C)

Field: Aloft (E Musgrove), Canford Lass (E Musgrove), Divided Loyalty (K Mayberry), El Diez (E Musgrove), Goodwood Zodiac (E Musgrove), Looking Around (E Musgrove), Lucques (E Musgrove), Youl Dash For Cash (E Musgrove)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Main Grass, with the track rated Good.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP