Ararat Jump Outs - 22 September 2020

RESULTS

Field: Reciprocation (A. Alexander / N. Farley), Foxwedge x Family Portrait (A. Noblet / M. Poy), Inner Spirit (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Wandjina x More than Royal (D. Whitworth / C. Puls), Loudspeaker (M. Freedman / T. Direen), Selkirk (M. Payne / M. Payne)

Field: Sacred Falls x Savanah Rush (A. Noblet / M. Poy), Sotirio (M. Payne / M. Payne), Mrs Wal's Folly (D. Whitworth / C. Puls), Magnolia Rose (D. Smith / J. Hill), Squalander (M. Freedman / T. Direen), Broadway Lane (M. Freedman / J. Fry), Missouri Waltz (A. Alexander / N. Farley), Universal Artist (C. Maher & D. Eustace / D. McLeod)

Field: Deep Fried x Miralago (A. Noblet / M. Poy), Muladaan (R. Handyside / C. Puls), Always Remember (P. Jones / J. Fry), Quintello (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H, Coffey), La Marsa (M. Payne / M. Payne), Polina (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Robe Bay (D. Smith / J. Hill), Crowned Monarch (M. Freedman / J. Fry)

Field: Overkill (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Court Deep (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey), Lucky Sham (M. Freedman / J. Fry), Anges (B. Dowsett / E. Hamblin), Wave of Success (S. Lenehan / N. Farley), Lariat (C. Maher & D. Eustace / M. Poy), Whirlwind Romance (M. Freedman / T. Direen)

Field: Stocktaka (M. Freedman / J. Fry), Saccharo (A Alexander / N Farley), Yesmeena (C. Maher & D. Eustace / D. McLeod), Dottie Dee (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Taylor's Dream (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey)

Field: The Stylist (D. Taylor / E. Hamblin), Optimizzer (M. Payne / M. Payne), Bravo Tango (M. Freedman / J. Fry), Star Jan (A. Alexander / N. Farley), Playoffs (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey), Haripour (E. Church / J. Allen)

Field: Gottaluvjimmy (M Pegus / H. Coffey), Statue of Liberty x Dont Worry Toff Filly (S. Wilde / J. Cartwright), Airwing (M. Pegus / J. Fry), Revelry (T. Birnie / A. Henderson), Straight Back (D. Whitworth / C. Puls), Tavistock x Dora in Boots (M. Payne / M. Payne), Flying Reward (B. Dowsett / E. Hamblin)

Field: Daunting Magic (A. Alexander / J. Pardon), Stretching (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey), Who's Your Papy (C. Maher & D. Eustace / M. Poy), Stayawake (A. McDonald / J. Cartwright), Horse Ofwallstreet (T. Kelly / J. Allen), Sassysav (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Fry),

Field: Campese (A. Alexander / J. Pardon), Feel The Rush (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Jukila (M. Payne / M. Payne), Fields of Lights (S. Wilde / J. Cartwright), Not to Know (M. Freedman / J. Fry), Dewrinkler (A. McDonald / C. Puls), Billie Frenado (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey)

Field: South Pacific (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Northwest Passage (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Fry), Aznavour (A. Alexander / J. Pardon), Californiagrandcru (A. McDonald / J. Cartwright), Ablaze (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey),

Field: Cape Victory (M. Payne / M. Payne), High Delta (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Fry), Spaltet (A. Alexander / J. Pardon), Tideway (C. Maher & D. Eustace / J. Allen), Ethan Rom (C. Maher & D. Eustace / H. Coffey), Chromium (S. Lenehan / N. Carter), Prince Saiyan (S. Wilde / J. Cartwright)



NOTE: the jump outs were conducted on the Course Proper, with the track rated Heavy.

*silk colour accuracy may vary*

TIP